The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

meerla��pe��ll��k: meerlaž+N+Sg+Acc

meerlaž N Sg Nom meerlaž
meerlaž N Sg Gen meerla
meerlaž N Sg Acc meerla
meerlaž N Sg Ill meerliʹžže meerlõʹžže
meerlaž N Sg Loc meerlast
meerlaž N Sg Com meerlain
meerlaž N Sg Abe meerlataa meerlatää
meerlaž N Pl Nom meerla
meerlaž N Pl Gen meerlai
meerlaž N Pl Acc meerlaid
meerlaž N Pl Ill meerlaid
meerlaž N Pl Loc meerlain
meerlaž N Pl Com meerlaivuiʹm
meerlaž N Pl Abe meerlaitaa meerlaitää
meerlaž N Par meerled meerliʹžžed meerlõʹžžed
meerlaž N Ess meerlen meerliʹžžen meerlõʹžžen



Morphological tags