The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

hoodd����vv��mpodd: hoodd+N+Sg+Nom

hoodd N Sg Nom hoodd
hoodd N Sg Gen hoodd
hoodd N Sg Acc hoodd
hoodd N Sg Ill hooʹdde
hoodd N Sg Loc hooddâst
hoodd N Sg Com hooddin
hoodd N Sg Abe hooddtaa hooddtää
hoodd N Pl Nom hoodd
hoodd N Pl Gen hooddi
hoodd N Pl Acc hooddid
hoodd N Pl Ill hooddid
hoodd N Pl Loc hooddin
hoodd N Pl Com hooddivuiʹm
hoodd N Pl Abe hoodditaa hoodditää
hoodd N Par hooddâd
hoodd N Ess hooddân
hoodd N Sg Nom PxSg1 hooddam
hoodd N Sg Nom PxSg2 hooddad
hoodd N Sg Nom PxSg3 hooddâs
hoodd N Sg Nom PxPl1 hooddâm
hoodd N Sg Nom PxPl2 hooddâd
hoodd N Sg Nom PxPl3 hooddâz
hoodd N Sg Gen PxSg1 hooddan hooddan
hoodd N Sg Gen PxSg2 hooddad
hoodd N Sg Gen PxSg3 hooddâs
hoodd N Sg Gen PxPl1 hooddân hooddân
hoodd N Sg Gen PxPl2 hooddâd
hoodd N Sg Gen PxPl3 hooddâz
hoodd N Sg Acc PxSg1 hooddan hooddan
hoodd N Sg Acc PxSg2 hooddad
hoodd N Sg Acc PxSg3 hooddâs
hoodd N Sg Acc PxPl1 hooddân hooddân
hoodd N Sg Acc PxPl2 hooddâd
hoodd N Sg Acc PxPl3 hooddâz
hoodd N Sg Ill PxSg1 hooddsan
hoodd N Sg Ill PxSg2 hooddsad
hoodd N Sg Ill PxSg3 hooddses
hoodd N Sg Ill PxPl1 hooddseen
hoodd N Sg Ill PxPl2 hooddseed
hoodd N Sg Ill PxPl3 hooddseez
hoodd N Sg Com PxSg1 hooddinan
hoodd N Sg Com PxSg2 hooddinad
hoodd N Sg Com PxSg3 hooddines
hoodd N Sg Com PxPl1 hooddineen
hoodd N Sg Com PxPl2 hooddineed
hoodd N Sg Com PxPl3 hooddineez
hoodd N Sg Abe PxSg1 hooddantää hooddantää
hoodd N Sg Abe PxSg2 hooddadtää
hoodd N Sg Abe PxSg3 hooddâstää
hoodd N Sg Abe PxPl1 hooddântää hooddântää
hoodd N Sg Abe PxPl2 hooddâdtää
hoodd N Sg Abe PxPl3 hooddâztää
hoodd N Pl Nom PxSg1 hooddan
hoodd N Pl Nom PxSg2 hooddad
hoodd N Pl Nom PxSg3 hooddâs
hoodd N Pl Nom PxPl1 hooddân
hoodd N Pl Nom PxPl2 hooddâd
hoodd N Pl Nom PxPl3 hooddâz
hoodd N Pl Gen PxSg1 hooddään
hoodd N Pl Gen PxSg2 hooddääd
hoodd N Pl Gen PxSg3 hooddees
hoodd N Pl Gen PxPl1 hooddeen
hoodd N Pl Gen PxPl2 hooddeed
hoodd N Pl Gen PxPl3 hooddeez
hoodd N Pl Acc PxSg1 hooddään
hoodd N Pl Acc PxSg2 hooddääd
hoodd N Pl Acc PxSg3 hooddees
hoodd N Pl Acc PxPl1 hooddeen
hoodd N Pl Acc PxPl2 hooddeed
hoodd N Pl Acc PxPl3 hooddeez
hoodd N Pl Ill PxSg1 hooddään
hoodd N Pl Ill PxSg2 hooddääd
hoodd N Pl Ill PxSg3 hooddees
hoodd N Pl Ill PxPl1 hooddeen
hoodd N Pl Ill PxPl2 hooddeed
hoodd N Pl Ill PxPl3 hooddeez
hoodd N Pl Loc PxSg1 hooddinan
hoodd N Pl Loc PxSg2 hooddinad
hoodd N Pl Loc PxSg3 hooddines
hoodd N Pl Loc PxPl1 hooddineen
hoodd N Pl Loc PxPl2 hooddineed
hoodd N Pl Loc PxPl3 hooddineez
hoodd N Pl Com PxSg1 hooddäänvuiʹm
hoodd N Pl Com PxSg2 hooddäädvuiʹm
hoodd N Pl Com PxSg3 hooddeesvuiʹm
hoodd N Pl Com PxPl1 hooddeenvuiʹm
hoodd N Pl Com PxPl2 hooddeedvuiʹm
hoodd N Pl Com PxPl3 hooddeezvuiʹm
hoodd N Pl Abe PxSg1 hooddääntää
hoodd N Pl Abe PxSg2 hooddäädtää
hoodd N Pl Abe PxSg3 hooddeestää
hoodd N Pl Abe PxPl1 hooddeentää
hoodd N Pl Abe PxPl2 hooddeedtää
hoodd N Pl Abe PxPl3 hooddeeztää
hoodd N Ess PxSg1 hooddnan
hoodd N Ess PxSg2 hooddnad
hoodd N Ess PxSg3 hooddnes
hoodd N Ess PxPl1 hooddneen
hoodd N Ess PxPl2 hooddneed
hoodd N Ess PxPl3 hooddneez



Morphological tags