The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

pargottem: Adjective (A)

pargottem A Attr pargottes pargottemes
pargottem A Sg Nom pargottem
pargottem A Sg Gen pargotteme
pargottem A Sg Acc pargotteme
pargottem A Sg Ill pargottiämán
pargottem A Sg Loc pargotteemeest
pargottem A Sg Com pargottemáin
pargottem A Sg Abe pargottemttáá
pargottem A Pl Nom pargottemeh
pargottem A Pl Gen pargottemij
pargottem A Pl Acc pargottemijd
pargottem A Pl Ill pargottemáid
pargottem A Pl Loc pargottemijn
pargottem A Pl Com pargottemijguin pargottemijgijn
pargottem A Pl Abe pargottemijttáá
pargottem A Ess pargottemmin
pargottem A Der/Comp A Par pargottemebid
pargottem A Der/Comp A Ess pargottemebin
pargottem A Der/Comp A Sg Nom pargottemeb
pargottem A Der/Comp A Sg Gen pargottemeb
pargottem A Der/Comp A Sg Acc pargottemeb
pargottem A Der/Comp A Sg Ill pargottemebân
pargottem A Der/Comp A Sg Loc pargottemebist
pargottem A Der/Comp A Sg Com pargottemebáin
pargottem A Der/Comp A Sg Abe pargottemebttáá
pargottem A Der/Comp A Pl Nom pargottemebeh
pargottem A Der/Comp A Pl Gen pargottemebij
pargottem A Der/Comp A Pl Acc pargottemebijd
pargottem A Der/Comp A Pl Ill pargottemebáid
pargottem A Der/Comp A Pl Loc pargottemebijn
pargottem A Der/Comp A Pl Com pargottemebijguin pargottemebijgijn
pargottem A Der/Comp A Pl Abe pargottemebijttáá



Morphological tags