The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

almos: Adjective (A)

almos A Attr almos
almos A Sg Nom almos
almos A Sg Gen almoos
almos A Sg Acc almoos
almos A Sg Ill almosân
almos A Sg Loc almosist
almos A Sg Com almosáin
almos A Sg Abe almoosttáá
almos A Pl Nom almoseh
almos A Pl Gen almosij
almos A Pl Acc almosijd
almos A Pl Ill almosáid
almos A Pl Loc almosijn
almos A Pl Com almosijguin almosijgijn
almos A Pl Abe almosijttáá
almos A Par almosid
almos A Ess almosin
almos A Der/Superl A Attr almosumos
almos A Der/Comp A Par almosubbod
almos A Der/Comp A Ess almosubbon
almos A Der/Comp A Sg Nom almosub
almos A Der/Comp A Sg Gen almosub
almos A Der/Comp A Sg Acc almosub
almos A Der/Comp A Sg Ill almosuubon
almos A Der/Comp A Sg Loc almosubboost
almos A Der/Comp A Sg Com almosubboin
almos A Der/Comp A Sg Abe almosubttáá
almos A Der/Comp A Pl Nom almosuboh
almos A Der/Comp A Pl Gen almosuboi
almos A Der/Comp A Pl Acc almosuboid
almos A Der/Comp A Pl Ill almosubboid
almos A Der/Comp A Pl Loc almosuboin
almos A Der/Comp A Pl Com almosuboiguin almosuboigijn
almos A Der/Comp A Pl Abe almosuboittáá
almos A Der/Superl A Par almosumosid
almos A Der/Superl A Ess almosumosin
almos A Der/Superl A Sg Nom almosumos
almos A Der/Superl A Sg Gen almosumos
almos A Der/Superl A Sg Acc almosumos
almos A Der/Superl A Sg Ill almosumosân
almos A Der/Superl A Sg Loc almosumosist
almos A Der/Superl A Sg Com almosumosáin
almos A Der/Superl A Sg Abe almosumosttáá
almos A Der/Superl A Pl Nom almosumoseh
almos A Der/Superl A Pl Gen almosumosij
almos A Der/Superl A Pl Acc almosumosijd
almos A Der/Superl A Pl Ill almosumosáid
almos A Der/Superl A Pl Loc almosumosijn
almos A Der/Superl A Pl Com almosumosijguin almosumosijgijn
almos A Der/Superl A Pl Abe almosumosijttáá



Morphological tags