The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

alan��dd����: alaniđ+V+IV+Imprt+ConNeg

alaniđ V Inf alaniđ
alaniđ V Cond Prs Sg1 alaniččim
alaniđ V Cond Prs Sg2 alaniččih
alaniđ V Cond Prs Sg3 alaničij
alaniđ V Cond Prs Du1 alaniččijm
alaniđ V Cond Prs Du2 alaniččijd
alaniđ V Cond Prs Du3 alaniččijn
alaniđ V Cond Prs Pl1 alaniččijm
alaniđ V Cond Prs Pl2 alaniččijd
alaniđ V Cond Prs Pl3 alaniččii
alaniđ V Cond Prs ConNeg alaniččii
alaniđ V Imprt Sg2 allaan
alaniđ V Imprt Sg3 alanus
alaniđ V Imprt Du1 alanoon
alaniđ V Imprt Du2 alanee
alaniđ V Imprt Du3 alanus
alaniđ V Imprt Pl1 alanop
alaniđ V Imprt Pl2 alaniđ
alaniđ V Imprt Pl3 alanus
alaniđ V Imprt ConNeg alan
alaniđ V Ind Prs Sg1 alanâm
alaniđ V Ind Prs Sg2 alanah
alaniđ V Ind Prs Sg3 allaan
alaniđ V Ind Prs Du1 alaneen
alaniđ V Ind Prs Du2 allaanvettee
alaniđ V Ind Prs Du3 alanává
alaniđ V Ind Prs Pl1 alanep
alaniđ V Ind Prs Pl2 allaanvetteđ
alaniđ V Ind Prs Pl3 alaneh
alaniđ V Ind Prs ConNeg allaan
alaniđ V Ind Prt Sg1 alanim
alaniđ V Ind Prt Sg2 alanih
alaniđ V Ind Prt Sg3 alanij
alaniđ V Ind Prt Du1 alanáim
alaniđ V Ind Prt Du2 alanáid
alaniđ V Ind Prt Du3 alanáin
alaniđ V Ind Prt Pl1 alanijm
alaniđ V Ind Prt Pl2 alanijd
alaniđ V Ind Prt Pl3 alanii
alaniđ V Ind Prt ConNeg alanâm
alaniđ V Pot Prs Sg1 alanižžeem
alaniđ V Pot Prs Sg2 alanižžeeh
alaniđ V Pot Prs Sg3 alaniš
alaniđ V Pot Prs Du1 alanižžeen
alaniđ V Pot Prs Du2 alanišvettee
alaniđ V Pot Prs Du3 alanižává
alaniđ V Pot Prs Pl1 alanižžep
alaniđ V Pot Prs Pl2 alanišvetteđ
alaniđ V Pot Prs Pl3 alanižeh
alaniđ V Pot Prs ConNeg alanižžii
alaniđ V PrfPrc alanâm
alaniđ V PrsPrc alaneijee alanijjee
alaniđ V VAbess allaanhánnáá
alaniđ V Ger PxSg1 alandijnân
alaniđ V Ger PxSg2 alandijnâd
alaniđ V Ger PxSg3 alandijnis



Morphological tags