The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

gaskastallat: gasskat+V+TV+Der/stalla+V+Inf

gasskat V TV Der/stalla V Inf gaskastallat
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V Imprt Sg2 gaskastalá
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V Imprt Sg3 gaskastallis
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V Imprt Du1 gaskastallon
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V Imprt Du2 gaskastalle
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V Imprt Du3 gaskastalliska
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V Imprt Pl1 gaskastallop
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V Imprt Pl2 gaskastallit
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V Imprt Pl3 gaskastallisa
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V Imprt ConNeg gaskastalá
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V ImprtII Sg2 gaskastallu
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V ImprtII Sg3 gaskastallus
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V ImprtII Du1 gaskastallun
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V ImprtII Du2 gaskastalluda
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V ImprtII Du3 gaskastalluska
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V ImprtII Pl1 gaskastallup
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V ImprtII Pl2 gaskastallut
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V ImprtII Pl3 gaskastallusa
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V Ind ConNeg gaskastalá
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V Ind Prs Sg1 gaskastaláv
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V Ind Prs Sg2 gaskastalá
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V Ind Prs Sg3 gaskastallá
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V Ind Prs Du1 gaskastallin
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V Ind Prs Du2 gaskastallabihtte
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V Ind Prs Du3 gaskastallaba
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V Ind Prs Pl1 gaskastallap
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V Ind Prs Pl2 gaskastallabihtit
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V Ind Prs Pl3 gaskastalli
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V Ind Prt Sg1 gaskastalliv
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V Ind Prt Sg2 gaskastalli
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V Ind Prt Sg3 gaskastaláj
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V Ind Prt Du1 gaskastalájma
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V Ind Prt Du2 gaskastalájda
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V Ind Prt Du3 gaskastalájga
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V Ind Prt Pl1 gaskastalájma
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V Ind Prt Pl2 gaskastalájda
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V Ind Prt Pl3 gaskastallin
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V Pot Sg1 gaskastalátjav
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V Pot Sg2 gaskastalátja
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V Pot Sg3 gaskastalásj
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V Pot Du1 gaskastalátjin
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V Pot Du2 gaskastalátjihppe
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V Pot Du3 gaskastalátjibá
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V Pot Pl1 gaskastalátjip
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V Pot Pl2 gaskastalátjihpit
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V Pot Pl3 gaskastalátji
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V Pot ConNeg gaskastalátja
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V PrfPrc gaskastallam
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V PrsPrc gaskastalle
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V Sup gaskastalátjit
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V VGen gaskastalá
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V VAbess gaskastalák
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V Ger gaskastaládijn
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V Actio Nom gaskastallam
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V Actio Gen gaskastallama
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V Actio Ess gaskastallamin
gasskat V TV Der/stalla V Actio Com gaskastallamijn

Other forms

gáskestit+V+TV+Der/alla+V+Inf

gaskastit+V+TV+Der/alla+V+Inf

gássket+V+TV+Der/stalla+V+Inf




Morphological tags