The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

vurket: Verb (V)

vurket V Inf vurket
vurket V Ind Prs Sg1 vurken
vurket V Ind Prs Sg2 vurket
vurket V Ind Prs Sg3 vurke
vurket V Ind Prs Du1 vurkejetne
vurket V Ind Prs Du2 vurkebeahtti
vurket V Ind Prs Du3 vurkeba
vurket V Ind Prs Pl1 vurket
vurket V Ind Prs Pl2 vurkebehtet
vurket V Ind Prs Pl3 vurkejit
vurket V Ind Prs ConNeg vurke
vurket V Ind Prt Sg1 vurkejin vurkejedjen
vurket V Ind Prt Sg2 vurkejit vurkejedjet
vurket V Ind Prt Sg3 vurkii
vurket V Ind Prt Du1 vurkiime
vurket V Ind Prt Du2 vurkiide
vurket V Ind Prt Du3 vurkiiga
vurket V Ind Prt Pl1 vurkiimet
vurket V Ind Prt Pl2 vurkiidet
vurket V Ind Prt Pl3 vurkeje vurkejedje
vurket V Ind Prt ConNeg vurken
vurket V Cond Prs Sg1 vurkešin vurkešedjen vurkelin vurkeledjen
vurket V Cond Prs Sg2 vurkešit vurkešedjet vurkelit vurkeledjet
vurket V Cond Prs Sg3 vurkešii vurkelii
vurket V Cond Prs Du1 vurkešeimme vurkeleimme
vurket V Cond Prs Du2 vurkešeidde vurkeleidde
vurket V Cond Prs Du3 vurkešeigga vurkeleigga
vurket V Cond Prs Pl1 vurkešeimmet vurkeleimmet
vurket V Cond Prs Pl2 vurkešeiddet vurkeleiddet
vurket V Cond Prs Pl3 vurkeše vurkešedje vurkele vurkeledje
vurket V Cond Prs ConNeg vurkeše vurkele
vurket V Imprt Sg1 vurkejehkon
vurket V Imprt Sg2 vurke
vurket V Imprt Sg3 vurkejus vurkejehkos
vurket V Imprt Du1 vurkejeadnu vurkejeahkku
vurket V Imprt Du2 vurkejeahkki
vurket V Imprt Du3 vurkejehkoska
vurket V Imprt Pl1 vurkejehkot vurkejednot vurkejeatnot vurkejeahkkot
vurket V Imprt Pl2 vurkejehket
vurket V Imprt Pl3 vurkejehkoset
vurket V Imprt ConNeg vurke
vurket V Pot Prs Sg1 vurkežan
vurket V Pot Prs Sg2 vurkežat
vurket V Pot Prs Sg3 vurkeš vurkeža
vurket V Pot Prs Du1 vurkežetne
vurket V Pot Prs Du2 vurkežeahppi
vurket V Pot Prs Du3 vurkežeaba
vurket V Pot Prs Pl1 vurkežit vurkežat
vurket V Pot Prs Pl2 vurkežehpet
vurket V Pot Prs Pl3 vurkežit
vurket V Pot Prs ConNeg vurkeš
vurket V PrfPrc vurken
vurket V PrsPrc vurkejeaddji
vurket V Sup vurkežit
vurket V VAbess vurkekeahttá vurkekeahttájin vurkehaga
vurket V Ger vurkedin vurkediin vurkedettiin
vurket V Ger PxSg1 vurkedettiinan
vurket V Ger PxSg2 vurkedettiinat
vurket V Ger PxSg3 vurkedettiinis
vurket V Ger PxDu1 vurkedettiineame
vurket V Ger PxDu2 vurkedettiineatte
vurket V Ger PxDu3 vurkedettiineaskka
vurket V Ger PxPl1 vurkedettiineamet
vurket V Ger PxPl2 vurkedettiineattet
vurket V Ger PxPl3 vurkedettiineaset
vurket V Actio Nom vurken
vurket V Actio Gen vurken
vurket V Actio Loc vurkemis
vurket V Actio Ess vurkemin vurkemen vurkeme
vurket V Actio Com vurkemiin



Morphological tags