The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

reainnidit: Verb (V)

reainnidit V Inf reainnidit
reainnidit V Ind Prs Sg3 reainnida
reainnidit V Ind Prs Du3 reainnideaba
reainnidit V Ind Prs Pl3 reainnidit
reainnidit V Ind Prs ConNeg reainnit
reainnidit V Ind Prt Sg3 reainnidii
reainnidit V Ind Prt Du3 reainnideigga
reainnidit V Ind Prt Pl3 reainnide reainnidedje
reainnidit V Ind Prt ConNeg reainnidan
reainnidit V Cond Prs Sg3 reainnidivččii
reainnidit V Cond Prs Du3 reainnidivččiiga
reainnidit V Cond Prs Pl3 reainnidivčče
reainnidit V Cond Prs ConNeg reainnidivčče
reainnidit V Pot Prs Sg3 reainnideš reainnideaš reainnideažžá
reainnidit V Pot Prs Du3 reainnideažžaba
reainnidit V Pot Prs Pl3 reainnidežžet
reainnidit V Pot Prs ConNeg reainnideš reainnideaš reainnideačča
reainnidit V Pot Prt Sg3 reainnideaččai
reainnidit V Pot Prt Du3 reainnideaččaiga
reainnidit V Pot Prt Pl3 reainnidežže
reainnidit V PrfPrc reainnidan
reainnidit V PrsPrc reainnideaddji
reainnidit V Sup reainnideažžat
reainnidit V VAbess reainnitkeahttá reainnitkeahttájin reainnithaga
reainnidit V Ger reainnidettiin
reainnidit V Ger PxSg1 reainnidettiinan
reainnidit V Ger PxSg2 reainnidettiinat
reainnidit V Ger PxSg3 reainnidettiinis
reainnidit V Ger PxDu1 reainnidettiineame
reainnidit V Ger PxDu2 reainnidettiineatte
reainnidit V Ger PxDu3 reainnidettiineaskka
reainnidit V Ger PxPl1 reainnidettiineamet
reainnidit V Ger PxPl2 reainnidettiineattet
reainnidit V Ger PxPl3 reainnidettiineaset
reainnidit V Actio Nom reainnidan
reainnidit V Actio Gen reainnidan
reainnidit V Actio Loc reainnideamis reainnideames
reainnidit V Actio Ess reainnideamen reainnideame
reainnidit V Actio Com reainnidemiin



Morphological tags