The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

njulget: Verb (V)

njulget V Inf njulget
njulget V Ind Prs Sg1 njulgen
njulget V Ind Prs Sg2 njulget
njulget V Ind Prs Sg3 njulge
njulget V Ind Prs Du1 njulgejetne
njulget V Ind Prs Du2 njulgebeahtti
njulget V Ind Prs Du3 njulgeba
njulget V Ind Prs Pl1 njulget
njulget V Ind Prs Pl2 njulgebehtet
njulget V Ind Prs Pl3 njulgejit
njulget V Ind Prs ConNeg njulge
njulget V Ind Prt Sg1 njulgejin njulgejedjen
njulget V Ind Prt Sg2 njulgejit njulgejedjet
njulget V Ind Prt Sg3 njulgii
njulget V Ind Prt Du1 njulgiime
njulget V Ind Prt Du2 njulgiide
njulget V Ind Prt Du3 njulgiiga
njulget V Ind Prt Pl1 njulgiimet
njulget V Ind Prt Pl2 njulgiidet
njulget V Ind Prt Pl3 njulgeje njulgejedje
njulget V Ind Prt ConNeg njulgen
njulget V Cond Prs Sg1 njulgešin njulgešedjen njulgelin njulgeledjen
njulget V Cond Prs Sg2 njulgešit njulgešedjet njulgelit njulgeledjet
njulget V Cond Prs Sg3 njulgešii njulgelii
njulget V Cond Prs Du1 njulgešeimme njulgeleimme
njulget V Cond Prs Du2 njulgešeidde njulgeleidde
njulget V Cond Prs Du3 njulgešeigga njulgeleigga
njulget V Cond Prs Pl1 njulgešeimmet njulgeleimmet
njulget V Cond Prs Pl2 njulgešeiddet njulgeleiddet
njulget V Cond Prs Pl3 njulgeše njulgešedje njulgele njulgeledje
njulget V Cond Prs ConNeg njulgeše njulgele
njulget V Imprt Sg1 njulgejehkon
njulget V Imprt Sg2 njulge
njulget V Imprt Sg3 njulgejus njulgejehkos
njulget V Imprt Du1 njulgejeadnu njulgejeahkku
njulget V Imprt Du2 njulgejeahkki
njulget V Imprt Du3 njulgejehkoska
njulget V Imprt Pl1 njulgejehkot njulgejednot njulgejeatnot njulgejeahkkot
njulget V Imprt Pl2 njulgejehket
njulget V Imprt Pl3 njulgejehkoset
njulget V Imprt ConNeg njulge
njulget V Pot Prs Sg1 njulgežan
njulget V Pot Prs Sg2 njulgežat
njulget V Pot Prs Sg3 njulgeš njulgeža
njulget V Pot Prs Du1 njulgežetne
njulget V Pot Prs Du2 njulgežeahppi
njulget V Pot Prs Du3 njulgežeaba
njulget V Pot Prs Pl1 njulgežit njulgežat
njulget V Pot Prs Pl2 njulgežehpet
njulget V Pot Prs Pl3 njulgežit
njulget V Pot Prs ConNeg njulgeš
njulget V PrfPrc njulgen
njulget V PrsPrc njulgejeaddji
njulget V Sup njulgežit
njulget V VAbess njulgekeahttá njulgekeahttájin njulgehaga
njulget V Ger njulgedin njulgediin njulgedettiin
njulget V Ger PxSg1 njulgedettiinan
njulget V Ger PxSg2 njulgedettiinat
njulget V Ger PxSg3 njulgedettiinis
njulget V Ger PxDu1 njulgedettiineame
njulget V Ger PxDu2 njulgedettiineatte
njulget V Ger PxDu3 njulgedettiineaskka
njulget V Ger PxPl1 njulgedettiineamet
njulget V Ger PxPl2 njulgedettiineattet
njulget V Ger PxPl3 njulgedettiineaset
njulget V Actio Nom njulgen
njulget V Actio Gen njulgen
njulget V Actio Loc njulgemis
njulget V Actio Ess njulgemin njulgemen njulgeme
njulget V Actio Com njulgemiin



Morphological tags