The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

nammadit: Verb (V)

nammadit V Inf nammadit
nammadit V Ind Prs Sg1 nammadan
nammadit V Ind Prs Sg2 nammadat
nammadit V Ind Prs Sg3 nammada
nammadit V Ind Prs Du1 nammadetne
nammadit V Ind Prs Du2 nammadeahppi
nammadit V Ind Prs Du3 nammadeaba
nammadit V Ind Prs Pl1 nammadit nammadat
nammadit V Ind Prs Pl2 nammadehpet
nammadit V Ind Prs Pl3 nammadit
nammadit V Ind Prs ConNeg nammat
nammadit V Ind Prt Sg1 nammadin nammadedjen
nammadit V Ind Prt Sg2 nammadit nammadedjet
nammadit V Ind Prt Sg3 nammadii
nammadit V Ind Prt Du1 nammadeimme
nammadit V Ind Prt Du2 nammadeidde
nammadit V Ind Prt Du3 nammadeigga
nammadit V Ind Prt Pl1 nammadeimmet
nammadit V Ind Prt Pl2 nammadeiddet
nammadit V Ind Prt Pl3 nammade nammadedje
nammadit V Ind Prt ConNeg nammadan
nammadit V Cond Prs Sg1 nammadivččen
nammadit V Cond Prs Sg2 nammadivččet
nammadit V Cond Prs Sg3 nammadivččii
nammadit V Cond Prs Du1 nammadivččiime
nammadit V Cond Prs Du2 nammadivččiide
nammadit V Cond Prs Du3 nammadivččiiga
nammadit V Cond Prs Pl1 nammadivččiimet
nammadit V Cond Prs Pl2 nammadivččiidet
nammadit V Cond Prs Pl3 nammadivčče
nammadit V Cond Prs ConNeg nammadivčče
nammadit V Imprt Sg1 nammadehkon
nammadit V Imprt Sg2 nammat
nammadit V Imprt Sg3 nammadus nammadehkos
nammadit V Imprt Du1 nammadeadnu
nammadit V Imprt Du2 nammadeahkki
nammadit V Imprt Du3 nammadehkoska
nammadit V Imprt Pl1 nammadehkot nammadeatnot
nammadit V Imprt Pl2 nammadehket
nammadit V Imprt Pl3 nammadehkoset
nammadit V Imprt ConNeg nammat
nammadit V Pot Prs Sg1 nammadeaččan
nammadit V Pot Prs Sg2 nammadeaččat
nammadit V Pot Prs Sg3 nammadeš nammadeaš nammadeažžá
nammadit V Pot Prs Du1 nammadežže
nammadit V Pot Prs Du2 nammadeažžabeahtti
nammadit V Pot Prs Du3 nammadeažžaba
nammadit V Pot Prs Pl1 nammadeažžat
nammadit V Pot Prs Pl2 nammadeažžabehtet
nammadit V Pot Prs Pl3 nammadežžet
nammadit V Pot Prs ConNeg nammadeš nammadeaš nammadeačča
nammadit V Pot Prt Sg1 nammadežžen
nammadit V Pot Prt Sg2 nammadežžet
nammadit V Pot Prt Sg3 nammadeaččai
nammadit V Pot Prt Du1 nammadeaččaime
nammadit V Pot Prt Du2 nammadeaččaide
nammadit V Pot Prt Du3 nammadeaččaiga
nammadit V Pot Prt Pl1 nammadeaččaimet
nammadit V Pot Prt Pl2 nammadeaččaidet
nammadit V Pot Prt Pl3 nammadežže
nammadit V PrfPrc nammadan
nammadit V PrsPrc nammadeaddji
nammadit V Sup nammadeažžat
nammadit V VAbess nammatkeahttá nammatkeahttájin nammathaga
nammadit V Ger nammadettiin
nammadit V Ger PxSg1 nammadettiinan
nammadit V Ger PxSg2 nammadettiinat
nammadit V Ger PxSg3 nammadettiinis
nammadit V Ger PxDu1 nammadettiineame
nammadit V Ger PxDu2 nammadettiineatte
nammadit V Ger PxDu3 nammadettiineaskka
nammadit V Ger PxPl1 nammadettiineamet
nammadit V Ger PxPl2 nammadettiineattet
nammadit V Ger PxPl3 nammadettiineaset
nammadit V Actio Nom nammadan
nammadit V Actio Gen nammadan
nammadit V Actio Loc nammadeamis nammadeames
nammadit V Actio Ess nammadeamen nammadeame
nammadit V Actio Com nammademiin



Morphological tags