The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

namahit: Verb (V)

namahit V Inf namahit
namahit V Ind Prs Sg1 namahan
namahit V Ind Prs Sg2 namahat
namahit V Ind Prs Sg3 namaha
namahit V Ind Prs Du1 namahetne
namahit V Ind Prs Du2 namaheahppi
namahit V Ind Prs Du3 namaheaba
namahit V Ind Prs Pl1 namahit namahat
namahit V Ind Prs Pl2 namahehpet
namahit V Ind Prs Pl3 namahit
namahit V Ind Prs ConNeg namat
namahit V Ind Prt Sg1 namahin namahedjen
namahit V Ind Prt Sg2 namahit namahedjet
namahit V Ind Prt Sg3 namahii
namahit V Ind Prt Du1 namaheimme
namahit V Ind Prt Du2 namaheidde
namahit V Ind Prt Du3 namaheigga
namahit V Ind Prt Pl1 namaheimmet
namahit V Ind Prt Pl2 namaheiddet
namahit V Ind Prt Pl3 namahe namahedje
namahit V Ind Prt ConNeg namahan
namahit V Cond Prs Sg1 namahivččen
namahit V Cond Prs Sg2 namahivččet
namahit V Cond Prs Sg3 namahivččii
namahit V Cond Prs Du1 namahivččiime
namahit V Cond Prs Du2 namahivččiide
namahit V Cond Prs Du3 namahivččiiga
namahit V Cond Prs Pl1 namahivččiimet
namahit V Cond Prs Pl2 namahivččiidet
namahit V Cond Prs Pl3 namahivčče
namahit V Cond Prs ConNeg namahivčče
namahit V Imprt Sg1 namahehkon
namahit V Imprt Sg2 namat
namahit V Imprt Sg3 namahus namahehkos
namahit V Imprt Du1 namaheadnu
namahit V Imprt Du2 namaheahkki
namahit V Imprt Du3 namahehkoska
namahit V Imprt Pl1 namahehkot namaheatnot
namahit V Imprt Pl2 namahehket
namahit V Imprt Pl3 namahehkoset
namahit V Imprt ConNeg namat
namahit V Pot Prs Sg1 namaheaččan
namahit V Pot Prs Sg2 namaheaččat
namahit V Pot Prs Sg3 namaheš namaheaš namaheažžá
namahit V Pot Prs Du1 namahežže
namahit V Pot Prs Du2 namaheažžabeahtti
namahit V Pot Prs Du3 namaheažžaba
namahit V Pot Prs Pl1 namaheažžat
namahit V Pot Prs Pl2 namaheažžabehtet
namahit V Pot Prs Pl3 namahežžet
namahit V Pot Prs ConNeg namaheš namaheaš namaheačča
namahit V Pot Prt Sg1 namahežžen
namahit V Pot Prt Sg2 namahežžet
namahit V Pot Prt Sg3 namaheaččai
namahit V Pot Prt Du1 namaheaččaime
namahit V Pot Prt Du2 namaheaččaide
namahit V Pot Prt Du3 namaheaččaiga
namahit V Pot Prt Pl1 namaheaččaimet
namahit V Pot Prt Pl2 namaheaččaidet
namahit V Pot Prt Pl3 namahežže
namahit V PrfPrc namahan
namahit V PrsPrc namaheaddji
namahit V Sup namaheažžat
namahit V VAbess namatkeahttá namatkeahttájin namathaga
namahit V Ger namahettiin
namahit V Ger PxSg1 namahettiinan
namahit V Ger PxSg2 namahettiinat
namahit V Ger PxSg3 namahettiinis
namahit V Ger PxDu1 namahettiineame
namahit V Ger PxDu2 namahettiineatte
namahit V Ger PxDu3 namahettiineaskka
namahit V Ger PxPl1 namahettiineamet
namahit V Ger PxPl2 namahettiineattet
namahit V Ger PxPl3 namahettiineaset
namahit V Actio Nom namahan
namahit V Actio Gen namahan
namahit V Actio Loc namaheamis namaheames
namahit V Actio Ess namaheamen namaheame
namahit V Actio Com namahemiin



Morphological tags