The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

muddet: Verb (V)

muddet V Inf muddet
muddet V Ind Prs Sg1 mudden
muddet V Ind Prs Sg2 muddet
muddet V Ind Prs Sg3 mudde
muddet V Ind Prs Du1 muddejetne
muddet V Ind Prs Du2 muddebeahtti
muddet V Ind Prs Du3 muddeba
muddet V Ind Prs Pl1 muddet
muddet V Ind Prs Pl2 muddebehtet
muddet V Ind Prs Pl3 muddejit
muddet V Ind Prs ConNeg mudde
muddet V Ind Prt Sg1 muddejin muddejedjen
muddet V Ind Prt Sg2 muddejit muddejedjet
muddet V Ind Prt Sg3 muddii
muddet V Ind Prt Du1 muddiime
muddet V Ind Prt Du2 muddiide
muddet V Ind Prt Du3 muddiiga
muddet V Ind Prt Pl1 muddiimet
muddet V Ind Prt Pl2 muddiidet
muddet V Ind Prt Pl3 muddeje muddejedje
muddet V Ind Prt ConNeg mudden
muddet V Cond Prs Sg1 muddešin muddešedjen muddelin muddeledjen
muddet V Cond Prs Sg2 muddešit muddešedjet muddelit muddeledjet
muddet V Cond Prs Sg3 muddešii muddelii
muddet V Cond Prs Du1 muddešeimme muddeleimme
muddet V Cond Prs Du2 muddešeidde muddeleidde
muddet V Cond Prs Du3 muddešeigga muddeleigga
muddet V Cond Prs Pl1 muddešeimmet muddeleimmet
muddet V Cond Prs Pl2 muddešeiddet muddeleiddet
muddet V Cond Prs Pl3 muddeše muddešedje muddele muddeledje
muddet V Cond Prs ConNeg muddeše muddele
muddet V Imprt Sg1 muddejehkon
muddet V Imprt Sg2 mudde
muddet V Imprt Sg3 muddejus muddejehkos
muddet V Imprt Du1 muddejeadnu muddejeahkku
muddet V Imprt Du2 muddejeahkki
muddet V Imprt Du3 muddejehkoska
muddet V Imprt Pl1 muddejehkot muddejednot muddejeatnot muddejeahkkot
muddet V Imprt Pl2 muddejehket
muddet V Imprt Pl3 muddejehkoset
muddet V Imprt ConNeg mudde
muddet V Pot Prs Sg1 muddežan
muddet V Pot Prs Sg2 muddežat
muddet V Pot Prs Sg3 muddeš muddeža
muddet V Pot Prs Du1 muddežetne
muddet V Pot Prs Du2 muddežeahppi
muddet V Pot Prs Du3 muddežeaba
muddet V Pot Prs Pl1 muddežit muddežat
muddet V Pot Prs Pl2 muddežehpet
muddet V Pot Prs Pl3 muddežit
muddet V Pot Prs ConNeg muddeš
muddet V PrfPrc mudden
muddet V PrsPrc muddejeaddji
muddet V Sup muddežit
muddet V VAbess muddekeahttá muddekeahttájin muddehaga
muddet V Ger muddedin muddediin muddedettiin
muddet V Ger PxSg1 muddedettiinan
muddet V Ger PxSg2 muddedettiinat
muddet V Ger PxSg3 muddedettiinis
muddet V Ger PxDu1 muddedettiineame
muddet V Ger PxDu2 muddedettiineatte
muddet V Ger PxDu3 muddedettiineaskka
muddet V Ger PxPl1 muddedettiineamet
muddet V Ger PxPl2 muddedettiineattet
muddet V Ger PxPl3 muddedettiineaset
muddet V Actio Nom mudden
muddet V Actio Gen mudden
muddet V Actio Loc muddemis
muddet V Actio Ess muddemin muddemen muddeme
muddet V Actio Com muddemiin



Morphological tags