The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

muddehit: Verb (V)

muddehit V Inf muddehit
muddehit V Ind Prs Sg3 muddeha
muddehit V Ind Prs Du3 muddeheaba
muddehit V Ind Prs Pl3 muddehit
muddehit V Ind Prs ConNeg muddet
muddehit V Ind Prt Sg3 muddehii
muddehit V Ind Prt Du3 muddeheigga
muddehit V Ind Prt Pl3 muddehe muddehedje
muddehit V Ind Prt ConNeg muddehan
muddehit V Cond Prs Sg3 muddehivččii
muddehit V Cond Prs Du3 muddehivččiiga
muddehit V Cond Prs Pl3 muddehivčče
muddehit V Cond Prs ConNeg muddehivčče
muddehit V Pot Prs Sg3 muddeheš muddeheaš muddeheažžá
muddehit V Pot Prs Du3 muddeheažžaba
muddehit V Pot Prs Pl3 muddehežžet
muddehit V Pot Prs ConNeg muddeheš muddeheaš muddeheačča
muddehit V Pot Prt Sg3 muddeheaččai
muddehit V Pot Prt Du3 muddeheaččaiga
muddehit V Pot Prt Pl3 muddehežže
muddehit V PrfPrc muddehan
muddehit V PrsPrc muddeheaddji
muddehit V Sup muddeheažžat
muddehit V VAbess muddetkeahttá muddetkeahttájin muddethaga
muddehit V Ger muddehettiin
muddehit V Ger PxSg1 muddehettiinan
muddehit V Ger PxSg2 muddehettiinat
muddehit V Ger PxSg3 muddehettiinis
muddehit V Ger PxDu1 muddehettiineame
muddehit V Ger PxDu2 muddehettiineatte
muddehit V Ger PxDu3 muddehettiineaskka
muddehit V Ger PxPl1 muddehettiineamet
muddehit V Ger PxPl2 muddehettiineattet
muddehit V Ger PxPl3 muddehettiineaset
muddehit V Actio Nom muddehan
muddehit V Actio Gen muddehan
muddehit V Actio Loc muddeheamis muddeheames
muddehit V Actio Ess muddeheamen muddeheame
muddehit V Actio Com muddehemiin



Morphological tags