The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

mearrat: Verb (V)

mearrat V Inf mearrat
mearrat V Ind Prs Sg1 mearan
mearrat V Ind Prs Sg2 mearat
mearrat V Ind Prs Sg3 mearrá
mearrat V Ind Prs Du1 merre
mearrat V Ind Prs Du2 mearrabeahtti
mearrat V Ind Prs Du3 mearraba
mearrat V Ind Prs Pl1 mearrat
mearrat V Ind Prs Pl2 mearrabehtet
mearrat V Ind Prs Pl3 merret
mearrat V Ind Prs ConNeg meara
mearrat V Ind Prt Sg1 merren
mearrat V Ind Prt Sg2 merret
mearrat V Ind Prt Sg3 mearai
mearrat V Ind Prt Du1 mearaime
mearrat V Ind Prt Du2 mearaide
mearrat V Ind Prt Du3 mearaiga
mearrat V Ind Prt Pl1 mearaimet
mearrat V Ind Prt Pl2 mearaidet
mearrat V Ind Prt Pl3 merre
mearrat V Ind Prt ConNeg mearran
mearrat V Cond Prs Sg1 mearašin mearašedjen mearalin mearaledjen
mearrat V Cond Prs Sg2 mearašit mearašedjet mearalit mearaledjet
mearrat V Cond Prs Sg3 mearašii mearalii
mearrat V Cond Prs Du1 mearašeimme mearaleimme
mearrat V Cond Prs Du2 mearašeidde mearaleidde
mearrat V Cond Prs Du3 mearašeigga mearaleigga
mearrat V Cond Prs Pl1 mearašeimmet mearaleimmet
mearrat V Cond Prs Pl2 mearašeiddet mearaleiddet
mearrat V Cond Prs Pl3 mearaše mearašedje mearale mearaledje
mearrat V Cond Prs ConNeg mearaše mearale
mearrat V Imprt Sg1 merron
mearrat V Imprt Sg2 meara
mearrat V Imprt Sg3 merros
mearrat V Imprt Du1 mearru
mearrat V Imprt Du2 mearri
mearrat V Imprt Du3 merroska
mearrat V Imprt Pl1 merrot mearrut
mearrat V Imprt Pl2 merret mearret mearrit
mearrat V Imprt Pl3 merroset
mearrat V Imprt ConNeg meara
mearrat V Pot Prs Sg1 mearažan
mearrat V Pot Prs Sg2 mearažat
mearrat V Pot Prs Sg3 mearaš mearaža
mearrat V Pot Prs Du1 mearažetne
mearrat V Pot Prs Du2 mearažeahppi
mearrat V Pot Prs Du3 mearažeaba
mearrat V Pot Prs Pl1 mearažit mearažat
mearrat V Pot Prs Pl2 mearažehpet
mearrat V Pot Prs Pl3 mearažit
mearrat V Pot Prs ConNeg mearaš
mearrat V PrfPrc mearran
mearrat V PrsPrc mearri
mearrat V Sup mearažit
mearrat V VAbess mearakeahttá mearakeahttájin mearahaga
mearrat V Ger mearadin mearadiin mearadettiin
mearrat V Ger PxSg1 mearadettiinan
mearrat V Ger PxSg2 mearadettiinat
mearrat V Ger PxSg3 mearadettiinis
mearrat V Ger PxDu1 mearadettiineame
mearrat V Ger PxDu2 mearadettiineatte
mearrat V Ger PxDu3 mearadettiineaskka
mearrat V Ger PxPl1 mearadettiineamet
mearrat V Ger PxPl2 mearadettiineattet
mearrat V Ger PxPl3 mearadettiineaset
mearrat V Actio Nom mearran
mearrat V Actio Gen mearran
mearrat V Actio Loc mearramis
mearrat V Actio Ess mearramin mearramen mearrame
mearrat V Actio Com mearramiin



Morphological tags