The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

meannudit: Verb (V)

meannudit V Inf meannudit
meannudit V Ind Prs Sg1 meannudan
meannudit V Ind Prs Sg2 meannudat
meannudit V Ind Prs Sg3 meannuda
meannudit V Ind Prs Du1 meannudetne
meannudit V Ind Prs Du2 meannudeahppi
meannudit V Ind Prs Du3 meannudeaba
meannudit V Ind Prs Pl1 meannudit meannudat
meannudit V Ind Prs Pl2 meannudehpet
meannudit V Ind Prs Pl3 meannudit
meannudit V Ind Prs ConNeg meannut
meannudit V Ind Prt Sg1 meannudin meannudedjen
meannudit V Ind Prt Sg2 meannudit meannudedjet
meannudit V Ind Prt Sg3 meannudii
meannudit V Ind Prt Du1 meannudeimme
meannudit V Ind Prt Du2 meannudeidde
meannudit V Ind Prt Du3 meannudeigga
meannudit V Ind Prt Pl1 meannudeimmet
meannudit V Ind Prt Pl2 meannudeiddet
meannudit V Ind Prt Pl3 meannude meannudedje
meannudit V Ind Prt ConNeg meannudan
meannudit V Cond Prs Sg1 meannudivččen
meannudit V Cond Prs Sg2 meannudivččet
meannudit V Cond Prs Sg3 meannudivččii
meannudit V Cond Prs Du1 meannudivččiime
meannudit V Cond Prs Du2 meannudivččiide
meannudit V Cond Prs Du3 meannudivččiiga
meannudit V Cond Prs Pl1 meannudivččiimet
meannudit V Cond Prs Pl2 meannudivččiidet
meannudit V Cond Prs Pl3 meannudivčče
meannudit V Cond Prs ConNeg meannudivčče
meannudit V Imprt Sg1 meannudehkon
meannudit V Imprt Sg2 meannut
meannudit V Imprt Sg3 meannudus meannudehkos
meannudit V Imprt Du1 meannudeadnu
meannudit V Imprt Du2 meannudeahkki
meannudit V Imprt Du3 meannudehkoska
meannudit V Imprt Pl1 meannudehkot meannudeatnot
meannudit V Imprt Pl2 meannudehket
meannudit V Imprt Pl3 meannudehkoset
meannudit V Imprt ConNeg meannut
meannudit V Pot Prs Sg1 meannudeaččan
meannudit V Pot Prs Sg2 meannudeaččat
meannudit V Pot Prs Sg3 meannudeš meannudeaš meannudeažžá
meannudit V Pot Prs Du1 meannudežže
meannudit V Pot Prs Du2 meannudeažžabeahtti
meannudit V Pot Prs Du3 meannudeažžaba
meannudit V Pot Prs Pl1 meannudeažžat
meannudit V Pot Prs Pl2 meannudeažžabehtet
meannudit V Pot Prs Pl3 meannudežžet
meannudit V Pot Prs ConNeg meannudeš meannudeaš meannudeačča
meannudit V Pot Prt Sg1 meannudežžen
meannudit V Pot Prt Sg2 meannudežžet
meannudit V Pot Prt Sg3 meannudeaččai
meannudit V Pot Prt Du1 meannudeaččaime
meannudit V Pot Prt Du2 meannudeaččaide
meannudit V Pot Prt Du3 meannudeaččaiga
meannudit V Pot Prt Pl1 meannudeaččaimet
meannudit V Pot Prt Pl2 meannudeaččaidet
meannudit V Pot Prt Pl3 meannudežže
meannudit V PrfPrc meannudan
meannudit V PrsPrc meannudeaddji
meannudit V Sup meannudeažžat
meannudit V VAbess meannutkeahttá meannutkeahttájin meannuthaga
meannudit V Ger meannudettiin
meannudit V Ger PxSg1 meannudettiinan
meannudit V Ger PxSg2 meannudettiinat
meannudit V Ger PxSg3 meannudettiinis
meannudit V Ger PxDu1 meannudettiineame
meannudit V Ger PxDu2 meannudettiineatte
meannudit V Ger PxDu3 meannudettiineaskka
meannudit V Ger PxPl1 meannudettiineamet
meannudit V Ger PxPl2 meannudettiineattet
meannudit V Ger PxPl3 meannudettiineaset
meannudit V Actio Nom meannudan
meannudit V Actio Gen meannudan
meannudit V Actio Loc meannudeamis meannudeames
meannudit V Actio Ess meannudeamen meannudeame
meannudit V Actio Com meannudemiin



Morphological tags