The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

loahppaguite: Noun (N)

loahppaguite N Sg Nom loahppaguite
loahppaguite N Sg Gen loahppaguitte
loahppaguite N Sg Gen Allegro loahppaguitte
loahppaguite N Sg Acc loahppaguitte
loahppaguite N Sg Ill loahppaguitii
loahppaguite N Sg Loc loahppaguittes
loahppaguite N Sg Com loahppaguittiin
loahppaguite N Pl Nom loahppaguittet
loahppaguite N Pl Gen loahppaguittiid
loahppaguite N Pl Acc loahppaguittiid
loahppaguite N Pl Ill loahppaguittiide
loahppaguite N Pl Loc loahppaguittiin
loahppaguite N Pl Com loahppaguittiiguin
loahppaguite N Ess loahppaguiten



Morphological tags