The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

lihccut: Verb (V)

lihccut V Inf lihccut
lihccut V Ind Prs Sg1 lihcun
lihccut V Ind Prs Sg2 lihcut
lihccut V Ind Prs Sg3 lihccu
lihccut V Ind Prs Du1 lihcco
lihccut V Ind Prs Du2 lihccubeahtti
lihccut V Ind Prs Du3 lihccuba
lihccut V Ind Prs Pl1 lihccut
lihccut V Ind Prs Pl2 lihccubehtet
lihccut V Ind Prs Pl3 lihccot
lihccut V Ind Prs ConNeg lihco
lihccut V Ind Prt Sg1 lihccon
lihccut V Ind Prt Sg2 lihccot
lihccut V Ind Prt Sg3 lihcui
lihccut V Ind Prt Du1 lihcuime
lihccut V Ind Prt Du2 lihcuide
lihccut V Ind Prt Du3 lihcuiga
lihccut V Ind Prt Pl1 lihcuimet
lihccut V Ind Prt Pl2 lihcuidet
lihccut V Ind Prt Pl3 lihcco
lihccut V Ind Prt ConNeg lihccon
lihccut V Cond Prs Sg1 lihcošin lihcošedjen lihcolin lihcoledjen
lihccut V Cond Prs Sg2 lihcošit lihcošedjet lihcolit lihcoledjet
lihccut V Cond Prs Sg3 lihcošii lihcolii
lihccut V Cond Prs Du1 lihcošeimme lihcoleimme
lihccut V Cond Prs Du2 lihcošeidde lihcoleidde
lihccut V Cond Prs Du3 lihcošeigga lihcoleigga
lihccut V Cond Prs Pl1 lihcošeimmet lihcoleimmet
lihccut V Cond Prs Pl2 lihcošeiddet lihcoleiddet
lihccut V Cond Prs Pl3 lihcoše lihcošedje lihcole lihcoledje
lihccut V Cond Prs ConNeg lihcoše lihcole
lihccut V Imprt Sg1 lihccon
lihccut V Imprt Sg2 lihco
lihccut V Imprt Sg3 lihccos
lihccut V Imprt Du1 lihccu
lihccut V Imprt Du2 lihccu
lihccut V Imprt Du3 lihccoska
lihccut V Imprt Pl1 lihccut lihccot
lihccut V Imprt Pl2 lihccut lihccot
lihccut V Imprt Pl3 lihccoset
lihccut V Imprt ConNeg lihco
lihccut V Pot Prs Sg1 lihcožan
lihccut V Pot Prs Sg2 lihcožat
lihccut V Pot Prs Sg3 lihcoš lihcoža
lihccut V Pot Prs Du1 lihcožetne
lihccut V Pot Prs Du2 lihcožeahppi
lihccut V Pot Prs Du3 lihcožeaba
lihccut V Pot Prs Pl1 lihcožit lihcožat
lihccut V Pot Prs Pl2 lihcožehpet
lihccut V Pot Prs Pl3 lihcožit
lihccut V Pot Prs ConNeg lihcoš
lihccut V PrfPrc lihccon
lihccut V PrsPrc lihccu
lihccut V Sup lihcožit
lihccut V VAbess lihcukeahttá lihcukeahttájin lihcuhaga lihcokeahttá lihcokeahttájin lihcohaga
lihccut V Ger lihcudin lihcudiin lihcudettiin lihcodin lihcodiin lihcodettiin
lihccut V Ger PxSg1 lihcudettiinan lihcodettiinan
lihccut V Ger PxSg2 lihcudettiinat lihcodettiinat
lihccut V Ger PxSg3 lihcudettiinis lihcodettiinis
lihccut V Ger PxDu1 lihcudettiineame lihcodettiineame
lihccut V Ger PxDu2 lihcudettiineatte lihcodettiineatte
lihccut V Ger PxDu3 lihcudettiineaskka lihcodettiineaskka
lihccut V Ger PxPl1 lihcudettiineamet lihcodettiineamet
lihccut V Ger PxPl2 lihcudettiineattet lihcodettiineattet
lihccut V Ger PxPl3 lihcudettiineaset lihcodettiineaset
lihccut V Actio Nom lihccun
lihccut V Actio Gen lihccun
lihccut V Actio Loc lihccumis
lihccut V Actio Ess lihccumin lihccumen lihccume
lihccut V Actio Com lihccumiin



Morphological tags