The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

lagahit: Verb (V)

lagahit V Inf lagahit
lagahit V Ind Prs Sg3 lagaha
lagahit V Ind Prs Du3 lagaheaba
lagahit V Ind Prs Pl3 lagahit
lagahit V Ind Prs ConNeg lagat
lagahit V Ind Prt Sg3 lagahii
lagahit V Ind Prt Du3 lagaheigga
lagahit V Ind Prt Pl3 lagahe lagahedje
lagahit V Ind Prt ConNeg lagahan
lagahit V Cond Prs Sg3 lagahivččii
lagahit V Cond Prs Du3 lagahivččiiga
lagahit V Cond Prs Pl3 lagahivčče
lagahit V Cond Prs ConNeg lagahivčče
lagahit V Pot Prs Sg3 lagaheš lagaheaš lagaheažžá
lagahit V Pot Prs Du3 lagaheažžaba
lagahit V Pot Prs Pl3 lagahežžet
lagahit V Pot Prs ConNeg lagaheš lagaheaš lagaheačča
lagahit V Pot Prt Sg3 lagaheaččai
lagahit V Pot Prt Du3 lagaheaččaiga
lagahit V Pot Prt Pl3 lagahežže
lagahit V PrfPrc lagahan
lagahit V PrsPrc lagaheaddji
lagahit V Sup lagaheažžat
lagahit V VAbess lagatkeahttá lagatkeahttájin lagathaga
lagahit V Ger lagahettiin
lagahit V Ger PxSg1 lagahettiinan
lagahit V Ger PxSg2 lagahettiinat
lagahit V Ger PxSg3 lagahettiinis
lagahit V Ger PxDu1 lagahettiineame
lagahit V Ger PxDu2 lagahettiineatte
lagahit V Ger PxDu3 lagahettiineaskka
lagahit V Ger PxPl1 lagahettiineamet
lagahit V Ger PxPl2 lagahettiineattet
lagahit V Ger PxPl3 lagahettiineaset
lagahit V Actio Nom lagahan
lagahit V Actio Gen lagahan
lagahit V Actio Loc lagaheamis lagaheames
lagahit V Actio Ess lagaheamen lagaheame
lagahit V Actio Com lagahemiin



Morphological tags