The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

jorahit: Verb (V)

jorahit V Inf jorahit
jorahit V Ind Prs Sg1 jorahan
jorahit V Ind Prs Sg2 jorahat
jorahit V Ind Prs Sg3 joraha
jorahit V Ind Prs Du1 jorahetne
jorahit V Ind Prs Du2 joraheahppi
jorahit V Ind Prs Du3 joraheaba
jorahit V Ind Prs Pl1 jorahit jorahat
jorahit V Ind Prs Pl2 jorahehpet
jorahit V Ind Prs Pl3 jorahit
jorahit V Ind Prs ConNeg jorat
jorahit V Ind Prt Sg1 jorahin jorahedjen
jorahit V Ind Prt Sg2 jorahit jorahedjet
jorahit V Ind Prt Sg3 jorahii
jorahit V Ind Prt Du1 joraheimme
jorahit V Ind Prt Du2 joraheidde
jorahit V Ind Prt Du3 joraheigga
jorahit V Ind Prt Pl1 joraheimmet
jorahit V Ind Prt Pl2 joraheiddet
jorahit V Ind Prt Pl3 jorahe jorahedje
jorahit V Ind Prt ConNeg jorahan
jorahit V Cond Prs Sg1 jorahivččen
jorahit V Cond Prs Sg2 jorahivččet
jorahit V Cond Prs Sg3 jorahivččii
jorahit V Cond Prs Du1 jorahivččiime
jorahit V Cond Prs Du2 jorahivččiide
jorahit V Cond Prs Du3 jorahivččiiga
jorahit V Cond Prs Pl1 jorahivččiimet
jorahit V Cond Prs Pl2 jorahivččiidet
jorahit V Cond Prs Pl3 jorahivčče
jorahit V Cond Prs ConNeg jorahivčče
jorahit V Imprt Sg1 jorahehkon
jorahit V Imprt Sg2 jorat
jorahit V Imprt Sg3 jorahus jorahehkos
jorahit V Imprt Du1 joraheadnu
jorahit V Imprt Du2 joraheahkki
jorahit V Imprt Du3 jorahehkoska
jorahit V Imprt Pl1 jorahehkot joraheatnot
jorahit V Imprt Pl2 jorahehket
jorahit V Imprt Pl3 jorahehkoset
jorahit V Imprt ConNeg jorat
jorahit V Pot Prs Sg1 joraheaččan
jorahit V Pot Prs Sg2 joraheaččat
jorahit V Pot Prs Sg3 joraheš joraheaš joraheažžá
jorahit V Pot Prs Du1 jorahežže
jorahit V Pot Prs Du2 joraheažžabeahtti
jorahit V Pot Prs Du3 joraheažžaba
jorahit V Pot Prs Pl1 joraheažžat
jorahit V Pot Prs Pl2 joraheažžabehtet
jorahit V Pot Prs Pl3 jorahežžet
jorahit V Pot Prs ConNeg joraheš joraheaš joraheačča
jorahit V Pot Prt Sg1 jorahežžen
jorahit V Pot Prt Sg2 jorahežžet
jorahit V Pot Prt Sg3 joraheaččai
jorahit V Pot Prt Du1 joraheaččaime
jorahit V Pot Prt Du2 joraheaččaide
jorahit V Pot Prt Du3 joraheaččaiga
jorahit V Pot Prt Pl1 joraheaččaimet
jorahit V Pot Prt Pl2 joraheaččaidet
jorahit V Pot Prt Pl3 jorahežže
jorahit V PrfPrc jorahan
jorahit V PrsPrc joraheaddji
jorahit V Sup joraheažžat
jorahit V VAbess joratkeahttá joratkeahttájin jorathaga
jorahit V Ger jorahettiin
jorahit V Ger PxSg1 jorahettiinan
jorahit V Ger PxSg2 jorahettiinat
jorahit V Ger PxSg3 jorahettiinis
jorahit V Ger PxDu1 jorahettiineame
jorahit V Ger PxDu2 jorahettiineatte
jorahit V Ger PxDu3 jorahettiineaskka
jorahit V Ger PxPl1 jorahettiineamet
jorahit V Ger PxPl2 jorahettiineattet
jorahit V Ger PxPl3 jorahettiineaset
jorahit V Actio Nom jorahan
jorahit V Actio Gen jorahan
jorahit V Actio Loc joraheamis joraheames
jorahit V Actio Ess joraheamen joraheame
jorahit V Actio Com jorahemiin



Morphological tags