The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

iskat: Verb (V)

iskat V Inf iskat
iskat V Ind Prs Sg1 iskkan
iskat V Ind Prs Sg2 iskkat
iskat V Ind Prs Sg3 iská
iskat V Ind Prs Du1 iske
iskat V Ind Prs Du2 iskabeahtti
iskat V Ind Prs Du3 iskaba
iskat V Ind Prs Pl1 iskat
iskat V Ind Prs Pl2 iskabehtet
iskat V Ind Prs Pl3 isket
iskat V Ind Prs ConNeg iskka
iskat V Ind Prt Sg1 isken
iskat V Ind Prt Sg2 isket
iskat V Ind Prt Sg3 iskkai
iskat V Ind Prt Du1 iskkaime
iskat V Ind Prt Du2 iskkaide
iskat V Ind Prt Du3 iskkaiga
iskat V Ind Prt Pl1 iskkaimet
iskat V Ind Prt Pl2 iskkaidet
iskat V Ind Prt Pl3 iske
iskat V Ind Prt ConNeg iskan
iskat V Cond Prs Sg1 iskkašin iskkašedjen iskkalin iskkaledjen
iskat V Cond Prs Sg2 iskkašit iskkašedjet iskkalit iskkaledjet
iskat V Cond Prs Sg3 iskkašii iskkalii
iskat V Cond Prs Du1 iskkašeimme iskkaleimme
iskat V Cond Prs Du2 iskkašeidde iskkaleidde
iskat V Cond Prs Du3 iskkašeigga iskkaleigga
iskat V Cond Prs Pl1 iskkašeimmet iskkaleimmet
iskat V Cond Prs Pl2 iskkašeiddet iskkaleiddet
iskat V Cond Prs Pl3 iskkaše iskkašedje iskkale iskkaledje
iskat V Cond Prs ConNeg iskkaše iskkale
iskat V Imprt Sg1 iskon
iskat V Imprt Sg2 iskka
iskat V Imprt Sg3 iskos
iskat V Imprt Du1 isku
iskat V Imprt Du2 iski
iskat V Imprt Du3 iskoska
iskat V Imprt Pl1 iskut iskot
iskat V Imprt Pl2 isket iskit
iskat V Imprt Pl3 iskoset
iskat V Imprt ConNeg iskka
iskat V Pot Prs Sg1 iskkažan
iskat V Pot Prs Sg2 iskkažat
iskat V Pot Prs Sg3 iskkaš iskkaža
iskat V Pot Prs Du1 iskkažetne
iskat V Pot Prs Du2 iskkažeahppi
iskat V Pot Prs Du3 iskkažeaba
iskat V Pot Prs Pl1 iskkažit iskkažat
iskat V Pot Prs Pl2 iskkažehpet
iskat V Pot Prs Pl3 iskkažit
iskat V Pot Prs ConNeg iskkaš
iskat V PrfPrc iskan
iskat V PrsPrc iski
iskat V Sup iskkažit
iskat V VAbess iskkakeahttá iskkakeahttájin iskkahaga
iskat V Ger iskkadin iskkadiin iskkadettiin
iskat V Ger PxSg1 iskkadettiinan
iskat V Ger PxSg2 iskkadettiinat
iskat V Ger PxSg3 iskkadettiinis
iskat V Ger PxDu1 iskkadettiineame
iskat V Ger PxDu2 iskkadettiineatte
iskat V Ger PxDu3 iskkadettiineaskka
iskat V Ger PxPl1 iskkadettiineamet
iskat V Ger PxPl2 iskkadettiineattet
iskat V Ger PxPl3 iskkadettiineaset
iskat V Actio Nom iskan
iskat V Actio Gen iskan
iskat V Actio Loc iskamis
iskat V Actio Ess iskamin iskamen iskame
iskat V Actio Com iskamiin



Morphological tags