The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

heivemeahttun: Adjective (A)

heivemeahttun A Attr heivemeahttun
heivemeahttun A Der/Comp A Attr heivemeahttusit heivemeahttusut heivemeahttuset heivemeahttusat
heivemeahttun A Der/Superl A Attr heivemeahttuseamos heivemeahttusamos
heivemeahttun A Sg Nom heivemeahttun
heivemeahttun A Sg Gen heivemeahttun heivemeahttuma
heivemeahttun A Sg Acc heivemeahttun heivemeahttuma
heivemeahttun A Sg Ill heivemeahttumii
heivemeahttun A Sg Loc heivemeahttumis
heivemeahttun A Sg Com heivemeahttumiin
heivemeahttun A Pl Nom heivemeahttumat
heivemeahttun A Pl Gen heivemeahttumiid
heivemeahttun A Pl Acc heivemeahttumiid
heivemeahttun A Pl Ill heivemeahttumiidda
heivemeahttun A Pl Loc heivemeahttumiin
heivemeahttun A Pl Com heivemeahttumiiguin
heivemeahttun A Ess heivemeahttumin
heivemeahttun A Der/Comp A Ess heivemeahttuseabbon heivemeahttusabbon
heivemeahttun A Der/Comp A Sg Nom heivemeahttusit heivemeahttusut heivemeahttuset heivemeahttuseabbo heivemeahttusat heivemeahttusabbo
heivemeahttun A Der/Comp A Sg Gen heivemeahttuseappo heivemeahttusabbo
heivemeahttun A Der/Comp A Sg Acc heivemeahttuseappo heivemeahttusabbo
heivemeahttun A Der/Comp A Sg Ill heivemeahttusebbui heivemeahttusabbui
heivemeahttun A Der/Comp A Sg Loc heivemeahttuseappos heivemeahttusabbos
heivemeahttun A Der/Comp A Sg Com heivemeahttuseappuin heivemeahttusabbuin
heivemeahttun A Der/Comp A Pl Nom heivemeahttuseappot heivemeahttusabbot
heivemeahttun A Der/Comp A Pl Gen heivemeahttuseappuid heivemeahttusabbuid
heivemeahttun A Der/Comp A Pl Acc heivemeahttuseappuid heivemeahttusabbuid
heivemeahttun A Der/Comp A Pl Ill heivemeahttuseappuide heivemeahttusabbuide
heivemeahttun A Der/Comp A Pl Loc heivemeahttuseappuin heivemeahttusabbuin
heivemeahttun A Der/Comp A Pl Com heivemeahttuseappuiguin heivemeahttusabbuiguin
heivemeahttun A Der/Superl A Ess heivemeahttuseamosin heivemeahttusamosin
heivemeahttun A Der/Superl A Sg Nom heivemeahttuseamos heivemeahttusamos
heivemeahttun A Der/Superl A Sg Gen heivemeahttusepmosa heivemeahttusamosa
heivemeahttun A Der/Superl A Sg Acc heivemeahttusepmosa heivemeahttusamosa
heivemeahttun A Der/Superl A Sg Ill heivemeahttusepmosii heivemeahttusamosii
heivemeahttun A Der/Superl A Sg Loc heivemeahttusepmosis heivemeahttusamosis
heivemeahttun A Der/Superl A Sg Com heivemeahttusepmosiin heivemeahttusamosiin
heivemeahttun A Der/Superl A Pl Nom heivemeahttusepmosat heivemeahttusamosat
heivemeahttun A Der/Superl A Pl Gen heivemeahttusepmosiid heivemeahttusamosiid
heivemeahttun A Der/Superl A Pl Acc heivemeahttusepmosiid heivemeahttusamosiid
heivemeahttun A Der/Superl A Pl Ill heivemeahttusepmosiidda heivemeahttusamosiidda
heivemeahttun A Der/Superl A Pl Loc heivemeahttusepmosiin heivemeahttusamosiin
heivemeahttun A Der/Superl A Pl Com heivemeahttusepmosiiguin heivemeahttusamosiiguin



Morphological tags