The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

guorrasit: Verb (V)

guorrasit V Inf guorrasit
guorrasit V Ind Prs Sg1 guorrasan
guorrasit V Ind Prs Sg2 guorrasat
guorrasit V Ind Prs Sg3 guorrasa
guorrasit V Ind Prs Du1 guorrasetne
guorrasit V Ind Prs Du2 guorraseahppi
guorrasit V Ind Prs Du3 guorraseaba
guorrasit V Ind Prs Pl1 guorrasit guorrasat
guorrasit V Ind Prs Pl2 guorrasehpet
guorrasit V Ind Prs Pl3 guorrasit
guorrasit V Ind Prs ConNeg guorras
guorrasit V Ind Prt Sg1 guorrasin guorrasedjen
guorrasit V Ind Prt Sg2 guorrasit guorrasedjet
guorrasit V Ind Prt Sg3 guorrasii
guorrasit V Ind Prt Du1 guorraseimme
guorrasit V Ind Prt Du2 guorraseidde
guorrasit V Ind Prt Du3 guorraseigga
guorrasit V Ind Prt Pl1 guorraseimmet
guorrasit V Ind Prt Pl2 guorraseiddet
guorrasit V Ind Prt Pl3 guorrase guorrasedje
guorrasit V Ind Prt ConNeg guorrasan
guorrasit V Cond Prs Sg1 guorrasivččen
guorrasit V Cond Prs Sg2 guorrasivččet
guorrasit V Cond Prs Sg3 guorrasivččii
guorrasit V Cond Prs Du1 guorrasivččiime
guorrasit V Cond Prs Du2 guorrasivččiide
guorrasit V Cond Prs Du3 guorrasivččiiga
guorrasit V Cond Prs Pl1 guorrasivččiimet
guorrasit V Cond Prs Pl2 guorrasivččiidet
guorrasit V Cond Prs Pl3 guorrasivčče
guorrasit V Cond Prs ConNeg guorrasivčče
guorrasit V Imprt Sg1 guorrasehkon
guorrasit V Imprt Sg2 guorras
guorrasit V Imprt Sg3 guorrasus guorrasehkos
guorrasit V Imprt Du1 guorraseadnu
guorrasit V Imprt Du2 guorraseahkki
guorrasit V Imprt Du3 guorrasehkoska
guorrasit V Imprt Pl1 guorrasehkot guorraseatnot
guorrasit V Imprt Pl2 guorrasehket
guorrasit V Imprt Pl3 guorrasehkoset
guorrasit V Imprt ConNeg guorras
guorrasit V Pot Prs Sg1 guorraseaččan
guorrasit V Pot Prs Sg2 guorraseaččat
guorrasit V Pot Prs Sg3 guorraseš guorraseaš guorraseažžá
guorrasit V Pot Prs Du1 guorrasežže
guorrasit V Pot Prs Du2 guorraseažžabeahtti
guorrasit V Pot Prs Du3 guorraseažžaba
guorrasit V Pot Prs Pl1 guorraseažžat
guorrasit V Pot Prs Pl2 guorraseažžabehtet
guorrasit V Pot Prs Pl3 guorrasežžet
guorrasit V Pot Prs ConNeg guorraseš guorraseaš guorraseačča
guorrasit V Pot Prt Sg1 guorrasežžen
guorrasit V Pot Prt Sg2 guorrasežžet
guorrasit V Pot Prt Sg3 guorraseaččai
guorrasit V Pot Prt Du1 guorraseaččaime
guorrasit V Pot Prt Du2 guorraseaččaide
guorrasit V Pot Prt Du3 guorraseaččaiga
guorrasit V Pot Prt Pl1 guorraseaččaimet
guorrasit V Pot Prt Pl2 guorraseaččaidet
guorrasit V Pot Prt Pl3 guorrasežže
guorrasit V PrfPrc guorrasan
guorrasit V PrsPrc guorraseaddji
guorrasit V Sup guorraseažžat
guorrasit V VAbess guorraskeahttá guorraskeahttájin guorrashaga
guorrasit V Ger guorrasettiin
guorrasit V Ger PxSg1 guorrasettiinan
guorrasit V Ger PxSg2 guorrasettiinat
guorrasit V Ger PxSg3 guorrasettiinis
guorrasit V Ger PxDu1 guorrasettiineame
guorrasit V Ger PxDu2 guorrasettiineatte
guorrasit V Ger PxDu3 guorrasettiineaskka
guorrasit V Ger PxPl1 guorrasettiineamet
guorrasit V Ger PxPl2 guorrasettiineattet
guorrasit V Ger PxPl3 guorrasettiineaset
guorrasit V Actio Nom guorrasan
guorrasit V Actio Gen guorrasan
guorrasit V Actio Loc guorraseamis guorraseames
guorrasit V Actio Ess guorraseamen guorraseame
guorrasit V Actio Com guorrasemiin



Morphological tags