The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

guorahallat: Verb (V)

guorahallat V Inf guorahallat
guorahallat V Ind Prs Sg1 guorahalan
guorahallat V Ind Prs Sg2 guorahalat
guorahallat V Ind Prs Sg3 guorahallá
guorahallat V Ind Prs Du1 guorahalle
guorahallat V Ind Prs Du2 guorahallabeahtti
guorahallat V Ind Prs Du3 guorahallaba
guorahallat V Ind Prs Pl1 guorahallat
guorahallat V Ind Prs Pl2 guorahallabehtet
guorahallat V Ind Prs Pl3 guorahallet
guorahallat V Ind Prs ConNeg guorahala
guorahallat V Ind Prt Sg1 guorahallen
guorahallat V Ind Prt Sg2 guorahallet
guorahallat V Ind Prt Sg3 guorahalai
guorahallat V Ind Prt Du1 guorahalaime
guorahallat V Ind Prt Du2 guorahalaide
guorahallat V Ind Prt Du3 guorahalaiga
guorahallat V Ind Prt Pl1 guorahalaimet
guorahallat V Ind Prt Pl2 guorahalaidet
guorahallat V Ind Prt Pl3 guorahalle
guorahallat V Ind Prt ConNeg guorahallan
guorahallat V Cond Prs Sg1 guorahalašin guorahalašedjen guorahalalin guorahalaledjen
guorahallat V Cond Prs Sg2 guorahalašit guorahalašedjet guorahalalit guorahalaledjet
guorahallat V Cond Prs Sg3 guorahalašii guorahalalii
guorahallat V Cond Prs Du1 guorahalašeimme guorahalaleimme
guorahallat V Cond Prs Du2 guorahalašeidde guorahalaleidde
guorahallat V Cond Prs Du3 guorahalašeigga guorahalaleigga
guorahallat V Cond Prs Pl1 guorahalašeimmet guorahalaleimmet
guorahallat V Cond Prs Pl2 guorahalašeiddet guorahalaleiddet
guorahallat V Cond Prs Pl3 guorahalaše guorahalašedje guorahalale guorahalaledje
guorahallat V Cond Prs ConNeg guorahalaše guorahalale
guorahallat V Imprt Sg1 guorahallon
guorahallat V Imprt Sg2 guorahala
guorahallat V Imprt Sg3 guorahallos
guorahallat V Imprt Du1 guorahallu
guorahallat V Imprt Du2 guorahalli
guorahallat V Imprt Du3 guorahalloska
guorahallat V Imprt Pl1 guorahallut guorahallot
guorahallat V Imprt Pl2 guorahallit guorahallet
guorahallat V Imprt Pl3 guorahalloset
guorahallat V Imprt ConNeg guorahala
guorahallat V Pot Prs Sg1 guorahalažan
guorahallat V Pot Prs Sg2 guorahalažat
guorahallat V Pot Prs Sg3 guorahalaš guorahalaža
guorahallat V Pot Prs Du1 guorahalažetne
guorahallat V Pot Prs Du2 guorahalažeahppi
guorahallat V Pot Prs Du3 guorahalažeaba
guorahallat V Pot Prs Pl1 guorahalažit guorahalažat
guorahallat V Pot Prs Pl2 guorahalažehpet
guorahallat V Pot Prs Pl3 guorahalažit
guorahallat V Pot Prs ConNeg guorahalaš
guorahallat V PrfPrc guorahallan
guorahallat V PrsPrc guorahalli
guorahallat V Sup guorahalažit
guorahallat V VAbess guorahalakeahttá guorahalakeahttájin guorahalahaga
guorahallat V Ger guorahaladin guorahaladiin guorahaladettiin
guorahallat V Ger PxSg1 guorahaladettiinan
guorahallat V Ger PxSg2 guorahaladettiinat
guorahallat V Ger PxSg3 guorahaladettiinis
guorahallat V Ger PxDu1 guorahaladettiineame
guorahallat V Ger PxDu2 guorahaladettiineatte
guorahallat V Ger PxDu3 guorahaladettiineaskka
guorahallat V Ger PxPl1 guorahaladettiineamet
guorahallat V Ger PxPl2 guorahaladettiineattet
guorahallat V Ger PxPl3 guorahaladettiineaset
guorahallat V Actio Nom guorahallan
guorahallat V Actio Gen guorahallan
guorahallat V Actio Loc guorahallamis
guorahallat V Actio Ess guorahallamin guorahallamen guorahallame
guorahallat V Actio Com guorahallamiin



Morphological tags