The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

gulahit: Verb (V)

gulahit V Inf gulahit
gulahit V Ind Prs Sg1 gulahan
gulahit V Ind Prs Sg2 gulahat
gulahit V Ind Prs Sg3 gulaha
gulahit V Ind Prs Du1 gulahetne
gulahit V Ind Prs Du2 gulaheahppi
gulahit V Ind Prs Du3 gulaheaba
gulahit V Ind Prs Pl1 gulahit gulahat
gulahit V Ind Prs Pl2 gulahehpet
gulahit V Ind Prs Pl3 gulahit
gulahit V Ind Prs ConNeg gulat
gulahit V Ind Prt Sg1 gulahin gulahedjen
gulahit V Ind Prt Sg2 gulahit gulahedjet
gulahit V Ind Prt Sg3 gulahii
gulahit V Ind Prt Du1 gulaheimme
gulahit V Ind Prt Du2 gulaheidde
gulahit V Ind Prt Du3 gulaheigga
gulahit V Ind Prt Pl1 gulaheimmet
gulahit V Ind Prt Pl2 gulaheiddet
gulahit V Ind Prt Pl3 gulahe gulahedje
gulahit V Ind Prt ConNeg gulahan
gulahit V Cond Prs Sg1 gulahivččen
gulahit V Cond Prs Sg2 gulahivččet
gulahit V Cond Prs Sg3 gulahivččii
gulahit V Cond Prs Du1 gulahivččiime
gulahit V Cond Prs Du2 gulahivččiide
gulahit V Cond Prs Du3 gulahivččiiga
gulahit V Cond Prs Pl1 gulahivččiimet
gulahit V Cond Prs Pl2 gulahivččiidet
gulahit V Cond Prs Pl3 gulahivčče
gulahit V Cond Prs ConNeg gulahivčče
gulahit V Imprt Sg1 gulahehkon
gulahit V Imprt Sg2 gulat
gulahit V Imprt Sg3 gulahus gulahehkos
gulahit V Imprt Du1 gulaheadnu
gulahit V Imprt Du2 gulaheahkki
gulahit V Imprt Du3 gulahehkoska
gulahit V Imprt Pl1 gulahehkot gulaheatnot
gulahit V Imprt Pl2 gulahehket
gulahit V Imprt Pl3 gulahehkoset
gulahit V Imprt ConNeg gulat
gulahit V Pot Prs Sg1 gulaheaččan
gulahit V Pot Prs Sg2 gulaheaččat
gulahit V Pot Prs Sg3 gulaheš gulaheaš gulaheažžá
gulahit V Pot Prs Du1 gulahežže
gulahit V Pot Prs Du2 gulaheažžabeahtti
gulahit V Pot Prs Du3 gulaheažžaba
gulahit V Pot Prs Pl1 gulaheažžat
gulahit V Pot Prs Pl2 gulaheažžabehtet
gulahit V Pot Prs Pl3 gulahežžet
gulahit V Pot Prs ConNeg gulaheš gulaheaš gulaheačča
gulahit V Pot Prt Sg1 gulahežžen
gulahit V Pot Prt Sg2 gulahežžet
gulahit V Pot Prt Sg3 gulaheaččai
gulahit V Pot Prt Du1 gulaheaččaime
gulahit V Pot Prt Du2 gulaheaččaide
gulahit V Pot Prt Du3 gulaheaččaiga
gulahit V Pot Prt Pl1 gulaheaččaimet
gulahit V Pot Prt Pl2 gulaheaččaidet
gulahit V Pot Prt Pl3 gulahežže
gulahit V PrfPrc gulahan
gulahit V PrsPrc gulaheaddji
gulahit V Sup gulaheažžat
gulahit V VAbess gulatkeahttá gulatkeahttájin gulathaga
gulahit V Ger gulahettiin
gulahit V Ger PxSg1 gulahettiinan
gulahit V Ger PxSg2 gulahettiinat
gulahit V Ger PxSg3 gulahettiinis
gulahit V Ger PxDu1 gulahettiineame
gulahit V Ger PxDu2 gulahettiineatte
gulahit V Ger PxDu3 gulahettiineaskka
gulahit V Ger PxPl1 gulahettiineamet
gulahit V Ger PxPl2 gulahettiineattet
gulahit V Ger PxPl3 gulahettiineaset
gulahit V Actio Nom gulahan
gulahit V Actio Gen gulahan
gulahit V Actio Loc gulaheamis gulaheames
gulahit V Actio Ess gulaheamen gulaheame
gulahit V Actio Com gulahemiin



Morphological tags