The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

govttoheapmi: govttoheapme+A+Sg+Nom+Err/Orth

govttoheapme A Attr govttohis
govttoheapme A Sg Nom govttoheapme
govttoheapme A Sg Gen govttoheami govttoheame
govttoheapme A Sg Acc govttoheami govttoheame
govttoheapme A Sg Ill govttoheapm√°i
govttoheapme A Sg Loc govttoheamis govttoheames
govttoheapme A Sg Com govttohemiin
govttoheapme A Pl Nom govttoheamet govttoheamit
govttoheapme A Pl Gen govttohemiid
govttoheapme A Pl Acc govttohemiid
govttoheapme A Pl Ill govttohemiide
govttoheapme A Pl Loc govttohemiin
govttoheapme A Pl Com govttohemiiguin
govttoheapme A Ess govttoheapmin



Morphological tags