The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

gohpat: Verb (V)

gohpat V Inf gohpat
gohpat V Ind Prs Sg1 goban
gohpat V Ind Prs Sg2 gobat
gohpat V Ind Prs Sg3 gohpá
gohpat V Ind Prs Du1 gohpe
gohpat V Ind Prs Du2 gohpabeahtti
gohpat V Ind Prs Du3 gohpaba
gohpat V Ind Prs Pl1 gohpat
gohpat V Ind Prs Pl2 gohpabehtet
gohpat V Ind Prs Pl3 gohpet
gohpat V Ind Prs ConNeg goba
gohpat V Ind Prt Sg1 gohpen
gohpat V Ind Prt Sg2 gohpet
gohpat V Ind Prt Sg3 gobai
gohpat V Ind Prt Du1 gobaime
gohpat V Ind Prt Du2 gobaide
gohpat V Ind Prt Du3 gobaiga
gohpat V Ind Prt Pl1 gobaimet
gohpat V Ind Prt Pl2 gobaidet
gohpat V Ind Prt Pl3 gohpe
gohpat V Ind Prt ConNeg gohpan
gohpat V Cond Prs Sg1 gobašin gobašedjen gobalin gobaledjen
gohpat V Cond Prs Sg2 gobašit gobašedjet gobalit gobaledjet
gohpat V Cond Prs Sg3 gobašii gobalii
gohpat V Cond Prs Du1 gobašeimme gobaleimme
gohpat V Cond Prs Du2 gobašeidde gobaleidde
gohpat V Cond Prs Du3 gobašeigga gobaleigga
gohpat V Cond Prs Pl1 gobašeimmet gobaleimmet
gohpat V Cond Prs Pl2 gobašeiddet gobaleiddet
gohpat V Cond Prs Pl3 gobaše gobašedje gobale gobaledje
gohpat V Cond Prs ConNeg gobaše gobale
gohpat V Imprt Sg1 gohpon
gohpat V Imprt Sg2 goba
gohpat V Imprt Sg3 gohpos
gohpat V Imprt Du1 gohppu
gohpat V Imprt Du2 gohppi
gohpat V Imprt Du3 gohposka
gohpat V Imprt Pl1 gohpot gohpput
gohpat V Imprt Pl2 gohpet gohppit gohppet
gohpat V Imprt Pl3 gohposet
gohpat V Imprt ConNeg goba
gohpat V Pot Prs Sg1 gobažan
gohpat V Pot Prs Sg2 gobažat
gohpat V Pot Prs Sg3 gobaš gobaža
gohpat V Pot Prs Du1 gobažetne
gohpat V Pot Prs Du2 gobažeahppi
gohpat V Pot Prs Du3 gobažeaba
gohpat V Pot Prs Pl1 gobažit gobažat
gohpat V Pot Prs Pl2 gobažehpet
gohpat V Pot Prs Pl3 gobažit
gohpat V Pot Prs ConNeg gobaš
gohpat V PrfPrc gohpan
gohpat V PrsPrc gohppi
gohpat V Sup gobažit
gohpat V VAbess gobakeahttá gobakeahttájin gobahaga
gohpat V Ger gobadin gobadiin gobadettiin
gohpat V Ger PxSg1 gobadettiinan
gohpat V Ger PxSg2 gobadettiinat
gohpat V Ger PxSg3 gobadettiinis
gohpat V Ger PxDu1 gobadettiineame
gohpat V Ger PxDu2 gobadettiineatte
gohpat V Ger PxDu3 gobadettiineaskka
gohpat V Ger PxPl1 gobadettiineamet
gohpat V Ger PxPl2 gobadettiineattet
gohpat V Ger PxPl3 gobadettiineaset
gohpat V Actio Nom gohpan
gohpat V Actio Gen gohpan
gohpat V Actio Loc gohpamis
gohpat V Actio Ess gohpamin gohpamen gohpame
gohpat V Actio Com gohpamiin



Morphological tags