The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

geatnegas: Adjective (A)

geatnegas A Attr geatnegas
geatnegas A Der/Comp A Attr geatnegit geatnegut geatneget geatnegasat geatnegat
geatnegas A Der/Superl A Attr geatnegeamos geatnegasamus geatnegamos
geatnegas A Sg Nom geatnegas
geatnegas A Sg Gen geatnegasa
geatnegas A Sg Acc geatnegasa
geatnegas A Sg Ill geatnegassii
geatnegas A Sg Loc geatnegasas
geatnegas A Sg Com geatnegasain
geatnegas A Pl Nom geatnegasat geatnegasat
geatnegas A Pl Gen geatnegasaid
geatnegas A Pl Acc geatnegasaid
geatnegas A Pl Ill geatnegasaide
geatnegas A Pl Loc geatnegasain
geatnegas A Pl Com geatnegasaiguin
geatnegas A Ess geatnegassan
geatnegas A Der/Comp A Ess geatnegeabbon geatnegasabun geatnegabbon
geatnegas A Der/Comp A Sg Nom geatnegit geatnegut geatneget geatnegeabbo geatnegasat geatnegat geatnegabbo
geatnegas A Der/Comp A Sg Gen geatnegeappo geatnegasabu geatnegabbo
geatnegas A Der/Comp A Sg Acc geatnegeappo geatnegasabu geatnegabbo
geatnegas A Der/Comp A Sg Ill geatnegebbui geatnegasabui geatnegabbui
geatnegas A Der/Comp A Sg Loc geatnegeappos geatnegasabus geatnegabbos
geatnegas A Der/Comp A Sg Com geatnegeappuin geatnegasabuin geatnegabbuin
geatnegas A Der/Comp A Pl Nom geatnegeappot geatnegasabut geatnegabbot
geatnegas A Der/Comp A Pl Gen geatnegeappuid geatnegasabuid geatnegabbuid
geatnegas A Der/Comp A Pl Acc geatnegeappuid geatnegasabuid geatnegabbuid
geatnegas A Der/Comp A Pl Ill geatnegeappuide geatnegasabuidda geatnegabbuide
geatnegas A Der/Comp A Pl Loc geatnegeappuin geatnegasabuin geatnegabbuin
geatnegas A Der/Comp A Pl Com geatnegeappuiguin geatnegasabuiguin geatnegabbuiguin
geatnegas A Der/Superl A Ess geatnegeamosin geatnegasamussan geatnegamosin
geatnegas A Der/Superl A Sg Nom geatnegeamos geatnegasamus geatnegamos
geatnegas A Der/Superl A Sg Gen geatnegepmosa geatnegasamusa geatnegamosa
geatnegas A Der/Superl A Sg Acc geatnegepmosa geatnegasamusa geatnegamosa
geatnegas A Der/Superl A Sg Ill geatnegepmosii geatnegasamussii geatnegamosii
geatnegas A Der/Superl A Sg Loc geatnegepmosis geatnegasamusas geatnegamosis
geatnegas A Der/Superl A Sg Com geatnegepmosiin geatnegasamusain geatnegamosiin
geatnegas A Der/Superl A Pl Nom geatnegepmosat geatnegasamusat geatnegamosat
geatnegas A Der/Superl A Pl Gen geatnegepmosiid geatnegasamusaid geatnegamosiid
geatnegas A Der/Superl A Pl Acc geatnegepmosiid geatnegasamusaid geatnegamosiid
geatnegas A Der/Superl A Pl Ill geatnegepmosiidda geatnegasamusaide geatnegamosiidda
geatnegas A Der/Superl A Pl Loc geatnegepmosiin geatnegasamusain geatnegamosiin
geatnegas A Der/Superl A Pl Com geatnegepmosiiguin geatnegasamusaiguin geatnegamosiiguin



Morphological tags