The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

geallat: Verb (V)

geallat V Inf geallat
geallat V Ind Prs Sg1 gealan
geallat V Ind Prs Sg2 gealat
geallat V Ind Prs Sg3 geallá
geallat V Ind Prs Du1 gelle
geallat V Ind Prs Du2 geallabeahtti
geallat V Ind Prs Du3 geallaba
geallat V Ind Prs Pl1 geallat
geallat V Ind Prs Pl2 geallabehtet
geallat V Ind Prs Pl3 gellet
geallat V Ind Prs ConNeg geala
geallat V Ind Prt Sg1 gellen
geallat V Ind Prt Sg2 gellet
geallat V Ind Prt Sg3 gealai
geallat V Ind Prt Du1 gealaime
geallat V Ind Prt Du2 gealaide
geallat V Ind Prt Du3 gealaiga
geallat V Ind Prt Pl1 gealaimet
geallat V Ind Prt Pl2 gealaidet
geallat V Ind Prt Pl3 gelle
geallat V Ind Prt ConNeg geallan
geallat V Cond Prs Sg1 gealašin gealašedjen gealalin gealaledjen
geallat V Cond Prs Sg2 gealašit gealašedjet gealalit gealaledjet
geallat V Cond Prs Sg3 gealašii gealalii
geallat V Cond Prs Du1 gealašeimme gealaleimme
geallat V Cond Prs Du2 gealašeidde gealaleidde
geallat V Cond Prs Du3 gealašeigga gealaleigga
geallat V Cond Prs Pl1 gealašeimmet gealaleimmet
geallat V Cond Prs Pl2 gealašeiddet gealaleiddet
geallat V Cond Prs Pl3 gealaše gealašedje gealale gealaledje
geallat V Cond Prs ConNeg gealaše gealale
geallat V Imprt Sg1 gellon
geallat V Imprt Sg2 geala
geallat V Imprt Sg3 gellos
geallat V Imprt Du1 geallu
geallat V Imprt Du2 gealli
geallat V Imprt Du3 gelloska
geallat V Imprt Pl1 gellot geallut
geallat V Imprt Pl2 gellet geallet geallit
geallat V Imprt Pl3 gelloset
geallat V Imprt ConNeg geala
geallat V Pot Prs Sg1 gealažan
geallat V Pot Prs Sg2 gealažat
geallat V Pot Prs Sg3 gealaš gealaža
geallat V Pot Prs Du1 gealažetne
geallat V Pot Prs Du2 gealažeahppi
geallat V Pot Prs Du3 gealažeaba
geallat V Pot Prs Pl1 gealažit gealažat
geallat V Pot Prs Pl2 gealažehpet
geallat V Pot Prs Pl3 gealažit
geallat V Pot Prs ConNeg gealaš
geallat V PrfPrc geallan
geallat V PrsPrc gealli
geallat V Sup gealažit
geallat V VAbess gealakeahttá gealakeahttájin gealahaga
geallat V Ger gealadin gealadiin gealadettiin
geallat V Ger PxSg1 gealadettiinan
geallat V Ger PxSg2 gealadettiinat
geallat V Ger PxSg3 gealadettiinis
geallat V Ger PxDu1 gealadettiineame
geallat V Ger PxDu2 gealadettiineatte
geallat V Ger PxDu3 gealadettiineaskka
geallat V Ger PxPl1 gealadettiineamet
geallat V Ger PxPl2 gealadettiineattet
geallat V Ger PxPl3 gealadettiineaset
geallat V Actio Nom geallan
geallat V Actio Gen geallan
geallat V Actio Loc geallamis
geallat V Actio Ess geallamin geallamen geallame
geallat V Actio Com geallamiin



Morphological tags