The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

geabbil: Adjective (A)

geabbil A Attr geabbilis
geabbil A Der/Comp A Attr geabbilit geabbilut geabbilet geabbilat
geabbil A Der/Superl A Attr geabbileamos geabbilamos
geabbil A Sg Nom geabbil
geabbil A Sg Gen geabbila
geabbil A Sg Acc geabbila
geabbil A Sg Ill geabbilii
geabbil A Sg Loc geabbilis
geabbil A Sg Com geabbiliin
geabbil A Pl Nom geabbilat
geabbil A Pl Gen geabbiliid
geabbil A Pl Acc geabbiliid
geabbil A Pl Ill geabbiliidda
geabbil A Pl Loc geabbiliin
geabbil A Pl Com geabbiliiguin
geabbil A Ess geabbilin
geabbil A Der/Comp A Ess geabbileabbon geabbilabbon
geabbil A Der/Comp A Sg Nom geabbilit geabbilut geabbilet geabbileabbo geabbilat geabbilabbo
geabbil A Der/Comp A Sg Gen geabbileappo geabbilabbo
geabbil A Der/Comp A Sg Acc geabbileappo geabbilabbo
geabbil A Der/Comp A Sg Ill geabbilebbui geabbilabbui
geabbil A Der/Comp A Sg Loc geabbileappos geabbilabbos
geabbil A Der/Comp A Sg Com geabbileappuin geabbilabbuin
geabbil A Der/Comp A Pl Nom geabbileappot geabbilabbot
geabbil A Der/Comp A Pl Gen geabbileappuid geabbilabbuid
geabbil A Der/Comp A Pl Acc geabbileappuid geabbilabbuid
geabbil A Der/Comp A Pl Ill geabbileappuide geabbilabbuide
geabbil A Der/Comp A Pl Loc geabbileappuin geabbilabbuin
geabbil A Der/Comp A Pl Com geabbileappuiguin geabbilabbuiguin
geabbil A Der/Superl A Ess geabbileamosin geabbilamosin
geabbil A Der/Superl A Sg Nom geabbileamos geabbilamos
geabbil A Der/Superl A Sg Gen geabbilepmosa geabbilamosa
geabbil A Der/Superl A Sg Acc geabbilepmosa geabbilamosa
geabbil A Der/Superl A Sg Ill geabbilepmosii geabbilamosii
geabbil A Der/Superl A Sg Loc geabbilepmosis geabbilamosis
geabbil A Der/Superl A Sg Com geabbilepmosiin geabbilamosiin
geabbil A Der/Superl A Pl Nom geabbilepmosat geabbilamosat
geabbil A Der/Superl A Pl Gen geabbilepmosiid geabbilamosiid
geabbil A Der/Superl A Pl Acc geabbilepmosiid geabbilamosiid
geabbil A Der/Superl A Pl Ill geabbilepmosiidda geabbilamosiidda
geabbil A Der/Superl A Pl Loc geabbilepmosiin geabbilamosiin
geabbil A Der/Superl A Pl Com geabbilepmosiiguin geabbilamosiiguin



Morphological tags