The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

garvit: Verb (V)

garvit V Inf garvit
garvit V Ind Prs Sg1 garvván
garvit V Ind Prs Sg2 garvvát
garvit V Ind Prs Sg3 garvá
garvit V Ind Prs Du1 garve
garvit V Ind Prs Du2 garvibeahtti
garvit V Ind Prs Du3 garviba
garvit V Ind Prs Pl1 garvit
garvit V Ind Prs Pl2 garvibehtet
garvit V Ind Prs Pl3 garvet
garvit V Ind Prs ConNeg garvve
garvit V Ind Prt Sg1 garven
garvit V Ind Prt Sg2 garvet
garvit V Ind Prt Sg3 garvvii
garvit V Ind Prt Du1 garvviime
garvit V Ind Prt Du2 garvviide
garvit V Ind Prt Du3 garvviiga
garvit V Ind Prt Pl1 garvviimet
garvit V Ind Prt Pl2 garvviidet
garvit V Ind Prt Pl3 garve
garvit V Ind Prt ConNeg garván
garvit V Cond Prs Sg1 garvvášin garvvášedjen garvválin garvváledjen
garvit V Cond Prs Sg2 garvvášit garvvášedjet garvválit garvváledjet
garvit V Cond Prs Sg3 garvvášii garvválii
garvit V Cond Prs Du1 garvvášeimme garvváleimme
garvit V Cond Prs Du2 garvvášeidde garvváleidde
garvit V Cond Prs Du3 garvvášeigga garvváleigga
garvit V Cond Prs Pl1 garvvášeimmet garvváleimmet
garvit V Cond Prs Pl2 garvvášeiddet garvváleiddet
garvit V Cond Prs Pl3 garvváše garvvášedje garvvále garvváledje
garvit V Cond Prs ConNeg garvváše garvvále
garvit V Imprt Sg1 garvon
garvit V Imprt Sg2 garvve
garvit V Imprt Sg3 garvos
garvit V Imprt Du1 garvu
garvit V Imprt Du2 garvi
garvit V Imprt Du3 garvoska
garvit V Imprt Pl1 garvut garvot
garvit V Imprt Pl2 garvet garvit
garvit V Imprt Pl3 garvoset
garvit V Imprt ConNeg garvve
garvit V Pot Prs Sg1 garvvežan
garvit V Pot Prs Sg2 garvvežat
garvit V Pot Prs Sg3 garvveš garvveža
garvit V Pot Prs Du1 garvvežetne
garvit V Pot Prs Du2 garvvežeahppi
garvit V Pot Prs Du3 garvvežeaba
garvit V Pot Prs Pl1 garvvežit garvvežat
garvit V Pot Prs Pl2 garvvežehpet
garvit V Pot Prs Pl3 garvvežit
garvit V Pot Prs ConNeg garvveš
garvit V PrfPrc garván
garvit V PrsPrc garvi
garvit V Sup garvvážit
garvit V VAbess garvvikeahttá garvvikeahttájin garvvihaga garvvekeahttá garvvekeahttájin garvvehaga
garvit V Ger garvvidin garvvidiin garvvidettiin garvvedin garvvediin garvvedettiin
garvit V Ger PxSg1 garvvidettiinan garvvedettiinan
garvit V Ger PxSg2 garvvidettiinat garvvedettiinat
garvit V Ger PxSg3 garvvidettiinis garvvedettiinis
garvit V Ger PxDu1 garvvidettiineame garvvedettiineame
garvit V Ger PxDu2 garvvidettiineatte garvvedettiineatte
garvit V Ger PxDu3 garvvidettiineaskka garvvedettiineaskka
garvit V Ger PxPl1 garvvidettiineamet garvvedettiineamet
garvit V Ger PxPl2 garvvidettiineattet garvvedettiineattet
garvit V Ger PxPl3 garvvidettiineaset garvvedettiineaset
garvit V Actio Nom garvin
garvit V Actio Gen garvin
garvit V Actio Loc garvimis
garvit V Actio Ess garvimin garvimen garvime
garvit V Actio Com garvimiin



Morphological tags