The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

eatnjehas: Adjective (A)

eatnjehas A Attr eatnjehas
eatnjehas A Der/Comp A Attr eatnjehit eatnjehut eatnjehet eatnjehasat eatnjehat
eatnjehas A Der/Superl A Attr eatnjeheamos eatnjehasamus eatnjehamos
eatnjehas A Sg Nom eatnjehas
eatnjehas A Sg Gen eatnjehasa
eatnjehas A Sg Acc eatnjehasa
eatnjehas A Sg Ill eatnjehassii
eatnjehas A Sg Loc eatnjehasas
eatnjehas A Sg Com eatnjehasain
eatnjehas A Pl Nom eatnjehasat eatnjehasat
eatnjehas A Pl Gen eatnjehasaid
eatnjehas A Pl Acc eatnjehasaid
eatnjehas A Pl Ill eatnjehasaide
eatnjehas A Pl Loc eatnjehasain
eatnjehas A Pl Com eatnjehasaiguin
eatnjehas A Ess eatnjehassan
eatnjehas A Der/Comp A Ess eatnjeheabbon eatnjehasabun eatnjehabbon
eatnjehas A Der/Comp A Sg Nom eatnjehit eatnjehut eatnjehet eatnjeheabbo eatnjehasat eatnjehat eatnjehabbo
eatnjehas A Der/Comp A Sg Gen eatnjeheappo eatnjehasabu eatnjehabbo
eatnjehas A Der/Comp A Sg Acc eatnjeheappo eatnjehasabu eatnjehabbo
eatnjehas A Der/Comp A Sg Ill eatnjehebbui eatnjehasabui eatnjehabbui
eatnjehas A Der/Comp A Sg Loc eatnjeheappos eatnjehasabus eatnjehabbos
eatnjehas A Der/Comp A Sg Com eatnjeheappuin eatnjehasabuin eatnjehabbuin
eatnjehas A Der/Comp A Pl Nom eatnjeheappot eatnjehasabut eatnjehabbot
eatnjehas A Der/Comp A Pl Gen eatnjeheappuid eatnjehasabuid eatnjehabbuid
eatnjehas A Der/Comp A Pl Acc eatnjeheappuid eatnjehasabuid eatnjehabbuid
eatnjehas A Der/Comp A Pl Ill eatnjeheappuide eatnjehasabuidda eatnjehabbuide
eatnjehas A Der/Comp A Pl Loc eatnjeheappuin eatnjehasabuin eatnjehabbuin
eatnjehas A Der/Comp A Pl Com eatnjeheappuiguin eatnjehasabuiguin eatnjehabbuiguin
eatnjehas A Der/Superl A Ess eatnjeheamosin eatnjehasamussan eatnjehamosin
eatnjehas A Der/Superl A Sg Nom eatnjeheamos eatnjehasamus eatnjehamos
eatnjehas A Der/Superl A Sg Gen eatnjehepmosa eatnjehasamusa eatnjehamosa
eatnjehas A Der/Superl A Sg Acc eatnjehepmosa eatnjehasamusa eatnjehamosa
eatnjehas A Der/Superl A Sg Ill eatnjehepmosii eatnjehasamussii eatnjehamosii
eatnjehas A Der/Superl A Sg Loc eatnjehepmosis eatnjehasamusas eatnjehamosis
eatnjehas A Der/Superl A Sg Com eatnjehepmosiin eatnjehasamusain eatnjehamosiin
eatnjehas A Der/Superl A Pl Nom eatnjehepmosat eatnjehasamusat eatnjehamosat
eatnjehas A Der/Superl A Pl Gen eatnjehepmosiid eatnjehasamusaid eatnjehamosiid
eatnjehas A Der/Superl A Pl Acc eatnjehepmosiid eatnjehasamusaid eatnjehamosiid
eatnjehas A Der/Superl A Pl Ill eatnjehepmosiidda eatnjehasamusaide eatnjehamosiidda
eatnjehas A Der/Superl A Pl Loc eatnjehepmosiin eatnjehasamusain eatnjehamosiin
eatnjehas A Der/Superl A Pl Com eatnjehepmosiiguin eatnjehasamusaiguin eatnjehamosiiguin



Morphological tags