The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

eastadit: Verb (V)

eastadit V Inf eastadit
eastadit V Ind Prs Sg1 eastadan
eastadit V Ind Prs Sg2 eastadat
eastadit V Ind Prs Sg3 eastada
eastadit V Ind Prs Du1 eastadetne
eastadit V Ind Prs Du2 eastadeahppi
eastadit V Ind Prs Du3 eastadeaba
eastadit V Ind Prs Pl1 eastadit eastadat
eastadit V Ind Prs Pl2 eastadehpet
eastadit V Ind Prs Pl3 eastadit
eastadit V Ind Prs ConNeg eastat
eastadit V Ind Prt Sg1 eastadin eastadedjen
eastadit V Ind Prt Sg2 eastadit eastadedjet
eastadit V Ind Prt Sg3 eastadii
eastadit V Ind Prt Du1 eastadeimme
eastadit V Ind Prt Du2 eastadeidde
eastadit V Ind Prt Du3 eastadeigga
eastadit V Ind Prt Pl1 eastadeimmet
eastadit V Ind Prt Pl2 eastadeiddet
eastadit V Ind Prt Pl3 eastade eastadedje
eastadit V Ind Prt ConNeg eastadan
eastadit V Cond Prs Sg1 eastadivččen
eastadit V Cond Prs Sg2 eastadivččet
eastadit V Cond Prs Sg3 eastadivččii
eastadit V Cond Prs Du1 eastadivččiime
eastadit V Cond Prs Du2 eastadivččiide
eastadit V Cond Prs Du3 eastadivččiiga
eastadit V Cond Prs Pl1 eastadivččiimet
eastadit V Cond Prs Pl2 eastadivččiidet
eastadit V Cond Prs Pl3 eastadivčče
eastadit V Cond Prs ConNeg eastadivčče
eastadit V Imprt Sg1 eastadehkon
eastadit V Imprt Sg2 eastat
eastadit V Imprt Sg3 eastadus eastadehkos
eastadit V Imprt Du1 eastadeadnu
eastadit V Imprt Du2 eastadeahkki
eastadit V Imprt Du3 eastadehkoska
eastadit V Imprt Pl1 eastadehkot eastadeatnot
eastadit V Imprt Pl2 eastadehket
eastadit V Imprt Pl3 eastadehkoset
eastadit V Imprt ConNeg eastat
eastadit V Pot Prs Sg1 eastadeaččan
eastadit V Pot Prs Sg2 eastadeaččat
eastadit V Pot Prs Sg3 eastadeš eastadeaš eastadeažžá
eastadit V Pot Prs Du1 eastadežže
eastadit V Pot Prs Du2 eastadeažžabeahtti
eastadit V Pot Prs Du3 eastadeažžaba
eastadit V Pot Prs Pl1 eastadeažžat
eastadit V Pot Prs Pl2 eastadeažžabehtet
eastadit V Pot Prs Pl3 eastadežžet
eastadit V Pot Prs ConNeg eastadeš eastadeaš eastadeačča
eastadit V Pot Prt Sg1 eastadežžen
eastadit V Pot Prt Sg2 eastadežžet
eastadit V Pot Prt Sg3 eastadeaččai
eastadit V Pot Prt Du1 eastadeaččaime
eastadit V Pot Prt Du2 eastadeaččaide
eastadit V Pot Prt Du3 eastadeaččaiga
eastadit V Pot Prt Pl1 eastadeaččaimet
eastadit V Pot Prt Pl2 eastadeaččaidet
eastadit V Pot Prt Pl3 eastadežže
eastadit V PrfPrc eastadan
eastadit V PrsPrc eastadeaddji
eastadit V Sup eastadeažžat
eastadit V VAbess eastatkeahttá eastatkeahttájin eastathaga
eastadit V Ger eastadettiin
eastadit V Ger PxSg1 eastadettiinan
eastadit V Ger PxSg2 eastadettiinat
eastadit V Ger PxSg3 eastadettiinis
eastadit V Ger PxDu1 eastadettiineame
eastadit V Ger PxDu2 eastadettiineatte
eastadit V Ger PxDu3 eastadettiineaskka
eastadit V Ger PxPl1 eastadettiineamet
eastadit V Ger PxPl2 eastadettiineattet
eastadit V Ger PxPl3 eastadettiineaset
eastadit V Actio Nom eastadan
eastadit V Actio Gen eastadan
eastadit V Actio Loc eastadeamis eastadeames
eastadit V Actio Ess eastadeamen eastadeame
eastadit V Actio Com eastademiin



Morphological tags