The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

earuhit: Verb (V)

earuhit V Inf earuhit
earuhit V Ind Prs Sg1 earuhan
earuhit V Ind Prs Sg2 earuhat
earuhit V Ind Prs Sg3 earuha
earuhit V Ind Prs Du1 earuhetne
earuhit V Ind Prs Du2 earuheahppi
earuhit V Ind Prs Du3 earuheaba
earuhit V Ind Prs Pl1 earuhit earuhat
earuhit V Ind Prs Pl2 earuhehpet
earuhit V Ind Prs Pl3 earuhit
earuhit V Ind Prs ConNeg earut
earuhit V Ind Prt Sg1 earuhin earuhedjen
earuhit V Ind Prt Sg2 earuhit earuhedjet
earuhit V Ind Prt Sg3 earuhii
earuhit V Ind Prt Du1 earuheimme
earuhit V Ind Prt Du2 earuheidde
earuhit V Ind Prt Du3 earuheigga
earuhit V Ind Prt Pl1 earuheimmet
earuhit V Ind Prt Pl2 earuheiddet
earuhit V Ind Prt Pl3 earuhe earuhedje
earuhit V Ind Prt ConNeg earuhan
earuhit V Cond Prs Sg1 earuhivččen
earuhit V Cond Prs Sg2 earuhivččet
earuhit V Cond Prs Sg3 earuhivččii
earuhit V Cond Prs Du1 earuhivččiime
earuhit V Cond Prs Du2 earuhivččiide
earuhit V Cond Prs Du3 earuhivččiiga
earuhit V Cond Prs Pl1 earuhivččiimet
earuhit V Cond Prs Pl2 earuhivččiidet
earuhit V Cond Prs Pl3 earuhivčče
earuhit V Cond Prs ConNeg earuhivčče
earuhit V Imprt Sg1 earuhehkon
earuhit V Imprt Sg2 earut
earuhit V Imprt Sg3 earuhus earuhehkos
earuhit V Imprt Du1 earuheadnu
earuhit V Imprt Du2 earuheahkki
earuhit V Imprt Du3 earuhehkoska
earuhit V Imprt Pl1 earuhehkot earuheatnot
earuhit V Imprt Pl2 earuhehket
earuhit V Imprt Pl3 earuhehkoset
earuhit V Imprt ConNeg earut
earuhit V Pot Prs Sg1 earuheaččan
earuhit V Pot Prs Sg2 earuheaččat
earuhit V Pot Prs Sg3 earuheš earuheaš earuheažžá
earuhit V Pot Prs Du1 earuhežže
earuhit V Pot Prs Du2 earuheažžabeahtti
earuhit V Pot Prs Du3 earuheažžaba
earuhit V Pot Prs Pl1 earuheažžat
earuhit V Pot Prs Pl2 earuheažžabehtet
earuhit V Pot Prs Pl3 earuhežžet
earuhit V Pot Prs ConNeg earuheš earuheaš earuheačča
earuhit V Pot Prt Sg1 earuhežžen
earuhit V Pot Prt Sg2 earuhežžet
earuhit V Pot Prt Sg3 earuheaččai
earuhit V Pot Prt Du1 earuheaččaime
earuhit V Pot Prt Du2 earuheaččaide
earuhit V Pot Prt Du3 earuheaččaiga
earuhit V Pot Prt Pl1 earuheaččaimet
earuhit V Pot Prt Pl2 earuheaččaidet
earuhit V Pot Prt Pl3 earuhežže
earuhit V PrfPrc earuhan
earuhit V PrsPrc earuheaddji
earuhit V Sup earuheažžat
earuhit V VAbess earutkeahttá earutkeahttájin earuthaga
earuhit V Ger earuhettiin
earuhit V Ger PxSg1 earuhettiinan
earuhit V Ger PxSg2 earuhettiinat
earuhit V Ger PxSg3 earuhettiinis
earuhit V Ger PxDu1 earuhettiineame
earuhit V Ger PxDu2 earuhettiineatte
earuhit V Ger PxDu3 earuhettiineaskka
earuhit V Ger PxPl1 earuhettiineamet
earuhit V Ger PxPl2 earuhettiineattet
earuhit V Ger PxPl3 earuhettiineaset
earuhit V Actio Nom earuhan
earuhit V Actio Gen earuhan
earuhit V Actio Loc earuheamis earuheames
earuhit V Actio Ess earuheamen earuheame
earuhit V Actio Com earuhemiin



Morphological tags