The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

durget: Verb (V)

durget V Inf durget
durget V Ind Prs Sg1 durgen
durget V Ind Prs Sg2 durget
durget V Ind Prs Sg3 durge
durget V Ind Prs Du1 durgejetne
durget V Ind Prs Du2 durgebeahtti
durget V Ind Prs Du3 durgeba
durget V Ind Prs Pl1 durget
durget V Ind Prs Pl2 durgebehtet
durget V Ind Prs Pl3 durgejit
durget V Ind Prs ConNeg durge
durget V Ind Prt Sg1 durgejin durgejedjen
durget V Ind Prt Sg2 durgejit durgejedjet
durget V Ind Prt Sg3 durgii
durget V Ind Prt Du1 durgiime
durget V Ind Prt Du2 durgiide
durget V Ind Prt Du3 durgiiga
durget V Ind Prt Pl1 durgiimet
durget V Ind Prt Pl2 durgiidet
durget V Ind Prt Pl3 durgeje durgejedje
durget V Ind Prt ConNeg durgen
durget V Cond Prs Sg1 durgešin durgešedjen durgelin durgeledjen
durget V Cond Prs Sg2 durgešit durgešedjet durgelit durgeledjet
durget V Cond Prs Sg3 durgešii durgelii
durget V Cond Prs Du1 durgešeimme durgeleimme
durget V Cond Prs Du2 durgešeidde durgeleidde
durget V Cond Prs Du3 durgešeigga durgeleigga
durget V Cond Prs Pl1 durgešeimmet durgeleimmet
durget V Cond Prs Pl2 durgešeiddet durgeleiddet
durget V Cond Prs Pl3 durgeše durgešedje durgele durgeledje
durget V Cond Prs ConNeg durgeše durgele
durget V Imprt Sg1 durgejehkon
durget V Imprt Sg2 durge
durget V Imprt Sg3 durgejus durgejehkos
durget V Imprt Du1 durgejeadnu durgejeahkku
durget V Imprt Du2 durgejeahkki
durget V Imprt Du3 durgejehkoska
durget V Imprt Pl1 durgejehkot durgejednot durgejeatnot durgejeahkkot
durget V Imprt Pl2 durgejehket
durget V Imprt Pl3 durgejehkoset
durget V Imprt ConNeg durge
durget V Pot Prs Sg1 durgežan
durget V Pot Prs Sg2 durgežat
durget V Pot Prs Sg3 durgeš durgeža
durget V Pot Prs Du1 durgežetne
durget V Pot Prs Du2 durgežeahppi
durget V Pot Prs Du3 durgežeaba
durget V Pot Prs Pl1 durgežit durgežat
durget V Pot Prs Pl2 durgežehpet
durget V Pot Prs Pl3 durgežit
durget V Pot Prs ConNeg durgeš
durget V PrfPrc durgen
durget V PrsPrc durgejeaddji
durget V Sup durgežit
durget V VAbess durgekeahttá durgekeahttájin durgehaga
durget V Ger durgedin durgediin durgedettiin
durget V Ger PxSg1 durgedettiinan
durget V Ger PxSg2 durgedettiinat
durget V Ger PxSg3 durgedettiinis
durget V Ger PxDu1 durgedettiineame
durget V Ger PxDu2 durgedettiineatte
durget V Ger PxDu3 durgedettiineaskka
durget V Ger PxPl1 durgedettiineamet
durget V Ger PxPl2 durgedettiineattet
durget V Ger PxPl3 durgedettiineaset
durget V Actio Nom durgen
durget V Actio Gen durgen
durget V Actio Loc durgemis
durget V Actio Ess durgemin durgemen durgeme
durget V Actio Com durgemiin



Morphological tags