The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

duorrat: Verb (V)

duorrat V Inf duorrat
duorrat V Ind Prs Sg1 duoran
duorrat V Ind Prs Sg2 duorat
duorrat V Ind Prs Sg3 duorrá
duorrat V Ind Prs Du1 durre
duorrat V Ind Prs Du2 duorrabeahtti
duorrat V Ind Prs Du3 duorraba
duorrat V Ind Prs Pl1 duorrat
duorrat V Ind Prs Pl2 duorrabehtet
duorrat V Ind Prs Pl3 durret
duorrat V Ind Prs ConNeg duora
duorrat V Ind Prt Sg1 durren
duorrat V Ind Prt Sg2 durret
duorrat V Ind Prt Sg3 duorai
duorrat V Ind Prt Du1 duoraime
duorrat V Ind Prt Du2 duoraide
duorrat V Ind Prt Du3 duoraiga
duorrat V Ind Prt Pl1 duoraimet
duorrat V Ind Prt Pl2 duoraidet
duorrat V Ind Prt Pl3 durre
duorrat V Ind Prt ConNeg duorran
duorrat V Cond Prs Sg1 duorašin duorašedjen duoralin duoraledjen
duorrat V Cond Prs Sg2 duorašit duorašedjet duoralit duoraledjet
duorrat V Cond Prs Sg3 duorašii duoralii
duorrat V Cond Prs Du1 duorašeimme duoraleimme
duorrat V Cond Prs Du2 duorašeidde duoraleidde
duorrat V Cond Prs Du3 duorašeigga duoraleigga
duorrat V Cond Prs Pl1 duorašeimmet duoraleimmet
duorrat V Cond Prs Pl2 duorašeiddet duoraleiddet
duorrat V Cond Prs Pl3 duoraše duorašedje duorale duoraledje
duorrat V Cond Prs ConNeg duoraše duorale
duorrat V Imprt Sg1 durron
duorrat V Imprt Sg2 duora
duorrat V Imprt Sg3 durros
duorrat V Imprt Du1 duorru
duorrat V Imprt Du2 duorri
duorrat V Imprt Du3 durroska
duorrat V Imprt Pl1 durrot duorrut
duorrat V Imprt Pl2 durret duorret duorrit
duorrat V Imprt Pl3 durroset
duorrat V Imprt ConNeg duora
duorrat V Pot Prs Sg1 duoražan
duorrat V Pot Prs Sg2 duoražat
duorrat V Pot Prs Sg3 duoraš duoraža
duorrat V Pot Prs Du1 duoražetne
duorrat V Pot Prs Du2 duoražeahppi
duorrat V Pot Prs Du3 duoražeaba
duorrat V Pot Prs Pl1 duoražit duoražat
duorrat V Pot Prs Pl2 duoražehpet
duorrat V Pot Prs Pl3 duoražit
duorrat V Pot Prs ConNeg duoraš
duorrat V PrfPrc duorran
duorrat V PrsPrc duorri
duorrat V Sup duoražit
duorrat V VGen duora
duorrat V VAbess duorakeahttá duorakeahttájin duorahaga
duorrat V Ger duoradin duoradiin duoradettiin
duorrat V Ger PxSg1 duoradettiinan
duorrat V Ger PxSg2 duoradettiinat
duorrat V Ger PxSg3 duoradettiinis
duorrat V Ger PxDu1 duoradettiineame
duorrat V Ger PxDu2 duoradettiineatte
duorrat V Ger PxDu3 duoradettiineaskka
duorrat V Ger PxPl1 duoradettiineamet
duorrat V Ger PxPl2 duoradettiineattet
duorrat V Ger PxPl3 duoradettiineaset
duorrat V Actio Nom duorran
duorrat V Actio Gen duorran
duorrat V Actio Loc duorramis
duorrat V Actio Ess duorramin duorramen duorrame
duorrat V Actio Com duorramiin



Morphological tags