The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

doaladit: Verb (V)

doaladit V Inf doaladit
doaladit V Ind Prs Sg1 doaladan
doaladit V Ind Prs Sg2 doaladat
doaladit V Ind Prs Sg3 doalada
doaladit V Ind Prs Du1 doaladetne
doaladit V Ind Prs Du2 doaladeahppi
doaladit V Ind Prs Du3 doaladeaba
doaladit V Ind Prs Pl1 doaladit doaladat
doaladit V Ind Prs Pl2 doaladehpet
doaladit V Ind Prs Pl3 doaladit
doaladit V Ind Prs ConNeg doalat
doaladit V Ind Prt Sg1 doaladin doaladedjen
doaladit V Ind Prt Sg2 doaladit doaladedjet
doaladit V Ind Prt Sg3 doaladii
doaladit V Ind Prt Du1 doaladeimme
doaladit V Ind Prt Du2 doaladeidde
doaladit V Ind Prt Du3 doaladeigga
doaladit V Ind Prt Pl1 doaladeimmet
doaladit V Ind Prt Pl2 doaladeiddet
doaladit V Ind Prt Pl3 doalade doaladedje
doaladit V Ind Prt ConNeg doaladan
doaladit V Cond Prs Sg1 doaladivččen
doaladit V Cond Prs Sg2 doaladivččet
doaladit V Cond Prs Sg3 doaladivččii
doaladit V Cond Prs Du1 doaladivččiime
doaladit V Cond Prs Du2 doaladivččiide
doaladit V Cond Prs Du3 doaladivččiiga
doaladit V Cond Prs Pl1 doaladivččiimet
doaladit V Cond Prs Pl2 doaladivččiidet
doaladit V Cond Prs Pl3 doaladivčče
doaladit V Cond Prs ConNeg doaladivčče
doaladit V Imprt Sg1 doaladehkon
doaladit V Imprt Sg2 doalat
doaladit V Imprt Sg3 doaladus doaladehkos
doaladit V Imprt Du1 doaladeadnu
doaladit V Imprt Du2 doaladeahkki
doaladit V Imprt Du3 doaladehkoska
doaladit V Imprt Pl1 doaladehkot doaladeatnot
doaladit V Imprt Pl2 doaladehket
doaladit V Imprt Pl3 doaladehkoset
doaladit V Imprt ConNeg doalat
doaladit V Pot Prs Sg1 doaladeaččan
doaladit V Pot Prs Sg2 doaladeaččat
doaladit V Pot Prs Sg3 doaladeš doaladeaš doaladeažžá
doaladit V Pot Prs Du1 doaladežže
doaladit V Pot Prs Du2 doaladeažžabeahtti
doaladit V Pot Prs Du3 doaladeažžaba
doaladit V Pot Prs Pl1 doaladeažžat
doaladit V Pot Prs Pl2 doaladeažžabehtet
doaladit V Pot Prs Pl3 doaladežžet
doaladit V Pot Prs ConNeg doaladeš doaladeaš doaladeačča
doaladit V Pot Prt Sg1 doaladežžen
doaladit V Pot Prt Sg2 doaladežžet
doaladit V Pot Prt Sg3 doaladeaččai
doaladit V Pot Prt Du1 doaladeaččaime
doaladit V Pot Prt Du2 doaladeaččaide
doaladit V Pot Prt Du3 doaladeaččaiga
doaladit V Pot Prt Pl1 doaladeaččaimet
doaladit V Pot Prt Pl2 doaladeaččaidet
doaladit V Pot Prt Pl3 doaladežže
doaladit V PrfPrc doaladan
doaladit V PrsPrc doaladeaddji
doaladit V Sup doaladeažžat
doaladit V VAbess doalatkeahttá doalatkeahttájin doalathaga
doaladit V Ger doaladettiin
doaladit V Ger PxSg1 doaladettiinan
doaladit V Ger PxSg2 doaladettiinat
doaladit V Ger PxSg3 doaladettiinis
doaladit V Ger PxDu1 doaladettiineame
doaladit V Ger PxDu2 doaladettiineatte
doaladit V Ger PxDu3 doaladettiineaskka
doaladit V Ger PxPl1 doaladettiineamet
doaladit V Ger PxPl2 doaladettiineattet
doaladit V Ger PxPl3 doaladettiineaset
doaladit V Actio Nom doaladan
doaladit V Actio Gen doaladan
doaladit V Actio Loc doaladeamis doaladeames
doaladit V Actio Ess doaladeamen doaladeame
doaladit V Actio Com doalademiin



Morphological tags