The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

divrudit: Verb (V)

divrudit V Inf divrudit
divrudit V Ind Prs Sg1 divrudan
divrudit V Ind Prs Sg2 divrudat
divrudit V Ind Prs Sg3 divruda
divrudit V Ind Prs Du1 divrudetne
divrudit V Ind Prs Du2 divrudeahppi
divrudit V Ind Prs Du3 divrudeaba
divrudit V Ind Prs Pl1 divrudit divrudat
divrudit V Ind Prs Pl2 divrudehpet
divrudit V Ind Prs Pl3 divrudit
divrudit V Ind Prs ConNeg divrut
divrudit V Ind Prt Sg1 divrudin divrudedjen
divrudit V Ind Prt Sg2 divrudit divrudedjet
divrudit V Ind Prt Sg3 divrudii
divrudit V Ind Prt Du1 divrudeimme
divrudit V Ind Prt Du2 divrudeidde
divrudit V Ind Prt Du3 divrudeigga
divrudit V Ind Prt Pl1 divrudeimmet
divrudit V Ind Prt Pl2 divrudeiddet
divrudit V Ind Prt Pl3 divrude divrudedje
divrudit V Ind Prt ConNeg divrudan
divrudit V Cond Prs Sg1 divrudivččen
divrudit V Cond Prs Sg2 divrudivččet
divrudit V Cond Prs Sg3 divrudivččii
divrudit V Cond Prs Du1 divrudivččiime
divrudit V Cond Prs Du2 divrudivččiide
divrudit V Cond Prs Du3 divrudivččiiga
divrudit V Cond Prs Pl1 divrudivččiimet
divrudit V Cond Prs Pl2 divrudivččiidet
divrudit V Cond Prs Pl3 divrudivčče
divrudit V Cond Prs ConNeg divrudivčče
divrudit V Imprt Sg1 divrudehkon
divrudit V Imprt Sg2 divrut
divrudit V Imprt Sg3 divrudus divrudehkos
divrudit V Imprt Du1 divrudeadnu
divrudit V Imprt Du2 divrudeahkki
divrudit V Imprt Du3 divrudehkoska
divrudit V Imprt Pl1 divrudehkot divrudeatnot
divrudit V Imprt Pl2 divrudehket
divrudit V Imprt Pl3 divrudehkoset
divrudit V Imprt ConNeg divrut
divrudit V Pot Prs Sg1 divrudeaččan
divrudit V Pot Prs Sg2 divrudeaččat
divrudit V Pot Prs Sg3 divrudeš divrudeaš divrudeažžá
divrudit V Pot Prs Du1 divrudežže
divrudit V Pot Prs Du2 divrudeažžabeahtti
divrudit V Pot Prs Du3 divrudeažžaba
divrudit V Pot Prs Pl1 divrudeažžat
divrudit V Pot Prs Pl2 divrudeažžabehtet
divrudit V Pot Prs Pl3 divrudežžet
divrudit V Pot Prs ConNeg divrudeš divrudeaš divrudeačča
divrudit V Pot Prt Sg1 divrudežžen
divrudit V Pot Prt Sg2 divrudežžet
divrudit V Pot Prt Sg3 divrudeaččai
divrudit V Pot Prt Du1 divrudeaččaime
divrudit V Pot Prt Du2 divrudeaččaide
divrudit V Pot Prt Du3 divrudeaččaiga
divrudit V Pot Prt Pl1 divrudeaččaimet
divrudit V Pot Prt Pl2 divrudeaččaidet
divrudit V Pot Prt Pl3 divrudežže
divrudit V PrfPrc divrudan
divrudit V PrsPrc divrudeaddji
divrudit V Sup divrudeažžat
divrudit V VAbess divrutkeahttá divrutkeahttájin divruthaga
divrudit V Ger divrudettiin
divrudit V Ger PxSg1 divrudettiinan
divrudit V Ger PxSg2 divrudettiinat
divrudit V Ger PxSg3 divrudettiinis
divrudit V Ger PxDu1 divrudettiineame
divrudit V Ger PxDu2 divrudettiineatte
divrudit V Ger PxDu3 divrudettiineaskka
divrudit V Ger PxPl1 divrudettiineamet
divrudit V Ger PxPl2 divrudettiineattet
divrudit V Ger PxPl3 divrudettiineaset
divrudit V Actio Nom divrudan
divrudit V Actio Gen divrudan
divrudit V Actio Loc divrudeamis divrudeames
divrudit V Actio Ess divrudeamen divrudeame
divrudit V Actio Com divrudemiin



Morphological tags