The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

divodit: Verb (V)

divodit V Inf divodit
divodit V Ind Prs Sg1 divodan
divodit V Ind Prs Sg2 divodat
divodit V Ind Prs Sg3 divoda
divodit V Ind Prs Du1 divodetne
divodit V Ind Prs Du2 divodeahppi
divodit V Ind Prs Du3 divodeaba
divodit V Ind Prs Pl1 divodit divodat
divodit V Ind Prs Pl2 divodehpet
divodit V Ind Prs Pl3 divodit
divodit V Ind Prs ConNeg divot
divodit V Ind Prt Sg1 divodin divodedjen
divodit V Ind Prt Sg2 divodit divodedjet
divodit V Ind Prt Sg3 divodii
divodit V Ind Prt Du1 divodeimme
divodit V Ind Prt Du2 divodeidde
divodit V Ind Prt Du3 divodeigga
divodit V Ind Prt Pl1 divodeimmet
divodit V Ind Prt Pl2 divodeiddet
divodit V Ind Prt Pl3 divode divodedje
divodit V Ind Prt ConNeg divodan
divodit V Cond Prs Sg1 divodivččen
divodit V Cond Prs Sg2 divodivččet
divodit V Cond Prs Sg3 divodivččii
divodit V Cond Prs Du1 divodivččiime
divodit V Cond Prs Du2 divodivččiide
divodit V Cond Prs Du3 divodivččiiga
divodit V Cond Prs Pl1 divodivččiimet
divodit V Cond Prs Pl2 divodivččiidet
divodit V Cond Prs Pl3 divodivčče
divodit V Cond Prs ConNeg divodivčče
divodit V Imprt Sg1 divodehkon
divodit V Imprt Sg2 divot
divodit V Imprt Sg3 divodus divodehkos
divodit V Imprt Du1 divodeadnu
divodit V Imprt Du2 divodeahkki
divodit V Imprt Du3 divodehkoska
divodit V Imprt Pl1 divodehkot divodeatnot
divodit V Imprt Pl2 divodehket
divodit V Imprt Pl3 divodehkoset
divodit V Imprt ConNeg divot
divodit V Pot Prs Sg1 divodeaččan
divodit V Pot Prs Sg2 divodeaččat
divodit V Pot Prs Sg3 divodeš divodeaš divodeažžá
divodit V Pot Prs Du1 divodežže
divodit V Pot Prs Du2 divodeažžabeahtti
divodit V Pot Prs Du3 divodeažžaba
divodit V Pot Prs Pl1 divodeažžat
divodit V Pot Prs Pl2 divodeažžabehtet
divodit V Pot Prs Pl3 divodežžet
divodit V Pot Prs ConNeg divodeš divodeaš divodeačča
divodit V Pot Prt Sg1 divodežžen
divodit V Pot Prt Sg2 divodežžet
divodit V Pot Prt Sg3 divodeaččai
divodit V Pot Prt Du1 divodeaččaime
divodit V Pot Prt Du2 divodeaččaide
divodit V Pot Prt Du3 divodeaččaiga
divodit V Pot Prt Pl1 divodeaččaimet
divodit V Pot Prt Pl2 divodeaččaidet
divodit V Pot Prt Pl3 divodežže
divodit V PrfPrc divodan
divodit V PrsPrc divodeaddji
divodit V Sup divodeažžat
divodit V VAbess divotkeahttá divotkeahttájin divothaga
divodit V Ger divodettiin
divodit V Ger PxSg1 divodettiinan
divodit V Ger PxSg2 divodettiinat
divodit V Ger PxSg3 divodettiinis
divodit V Ger PxDu1 divodettiineame
divodit V Ger PxDu2 divodettiineatte
divodit V Ger PxDu3 divodettiineaskka
divodit V Ger PxPl1 divodettiineamet
divodit V Ger PxPl2 divodettiineattet
divodit V Ger PxPl3 divodettiineaset
divodit V Actio Nom divodan
divodit V Actio Gen divodan
divodit V Actio Loc divodeamis divodeames
divodit V Actio Ess divodeamen divodeame
divodit V Actio Com divodemiin



Morphological tags