The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

dihttot: Verb (V)

dihttot V Inf dihttot
dihttot V Ind Prs Sg1 dihtton
dihttot V Ind Prs Sg2 dihttot
dihttot V Ind Prs Sg3 dihtto
dihttot V Ind Prs Du1 dihttojetne
dihttot V Ind Prs Du2 dihttobeahtti
dihttot V Ind Prs Du3 dihttoba
dihttot V Ind Prs Pl1 dihttot
dihttot V Ind Prs Pl2 dihttobehtet
dihttot V Ind Prs Pl3 dihttojit
dihttot V Ind Prs ConNeg dihtto
dihttot V Ind Prt Sg1 dihttojin dihttojedjen
dihttot V Ind Prt Sg2 dihttojit dihttojedjet
dihttot V Ind Prt Sg3 dihttui
dihttot V Ind Prt Du1 dihttuime
dihttot V Ind Prt Du2 dihttuide
dihttot V Ind Prt Du3 dihttuiga
dihttot V Ind Prt Pl1 dihttuimet
dihttot V Ind Prt Pl2 dihttuidet
dihttot V Ind Prt Pl3 dihttoje dihttojedje
dihttot V Ind Prt ConNeg dihtton
dihttot V Cond Prs Sg1 dihttošin dihttošedjen dihttolin dihttoledjen
dihttot V Cond Prs Sg2 dihttošit dihttošedjet dihttolit dihttoledjet
dihttot V Cond Prs Sg3 dihttošii dihttolii
dihttot V Cond Prs Du1 dihttošeimme dihttoleimme
dihttot V Cond Prs Du2 dihttošeidde dihttoleidde
dihttot V Cond Prs Du3 dihttošeigga dihttoleigga
dihttot V Cond Prs Pl1 dihttošeimmet dihttoleimmet
dihttot V Cond Prs Pl2 dihttošeiddet dihttoleiddet
dihttot V Cond Prs Pl3 dihttoše dihttošedje dihttole dihttoledje
dihttot V Cond Prs ConNeg dihttoše dihttole
dihttot V Imprt Sg1 dihttojehkon
dihttot V Imprt Sg2 dihtto
dihttot V Imprt Sg3 dihttojus dihttojehkos
dihttot V Imprt Du1 dihttojeadnu dihttojeahkku
dihttot V Imprt Du2 dihttojeahkki
dihttot V Imprt Du3 dihttojehkoska
dihttot V Imprt Pl1 dihttojehkot dihttojednot dihttojeatnot dihttojeahkkot
dihttot V Imprt Pl2 dihttojehket
dihttot V Imprt Pl3 dihttojehkoset
dihttot V Imprt ConNeg dihtto
dihttot V Pot Prs Sg1 dihttožan
dihttot V Pot Prs Sg2 dihttožat
dihttot V Pot Prs Sg3 dihttoš dihttoža
dihttot V Pot Prs Du1 dihttožetne
dihttot V Pot Prs Du2 dihttožeahppi
dihttot V Pot Prs Du3 dihttožeaba
dihttot V Pot Prs Pl1 dihttožit dihttožat
dihttot V Pot Prs Pl2 dihttožehpet
dihttot V Pot Prs Pl3 dihttožit
dihttot V Pot Prs ConNeg dihttoš
dihttot V PrfPrc dihtton
dihttot V PrsPrc dihttojeaddji
dihttot V VAbess dihttokeahttá dihttokeahttájin dihttohaga
dihttot V Ger dihttodin dihttodiin dihttodettiin
dihttot V Ger PxSg1 dihttodettiinan
dihttot V Ger PxSg2 dihttodettiinat
dihttot V Ger PxSg3 dihttodettiinis
dihttot V Ger PxDu1 dihttodettiineame
dihttot V Ger PxDu2 dihttodettiineatte
dihttot V Ger PxDu3 dihttodettiineaskka
dihttot V Ger PxPl1 dihttodettiineamet
dihttot V Ger PxPl2 dihttodettiineattet
dihttot V Ger PxPl3 dihttodettiineaset
dihttot V Actio Nom dihtton
dihttot V Actio Gen dihtton
dihttot V Actio Loc dihttomis
dihttot V Actio Ess dihttomin dihttomen dihttome
dihttot V Actio Com dihttomiin



Morphological tags