The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

dievvat: Verb (V)

dievvat V Inf dievvat
dievvat V Ind Prs Sg3 dievvá
dievvat V Ind Prs Du3 dievvaba
dievvat V Ind Prs Pl3 divvet
dievvat V Ind Prs ConNeg dieva
dievvat V Ind Prt Sg3 dievai
dievvat V Ind Prt Du3 dievaiga
dievvat V Ind Prt Pl3 divve
dievvat V Ind Prt ConNeg dievvan
dievvat V Cond Prs Sg3 dievašii dievalii
dievvat V Cond Prs Du3 dievašeigga dievaleigga
dievvat V Cond Prs Pl3 dievaše dievašedje dievale dievaledje
dievvat V Cond Prs ConNeg dievaše dievale
dievvat V Imprt Sg3 divvos
dievvat V Pot Prs Sg3 dievaš dievaža
dievvat V Pot Prs Du3 dievažeaba
dievvat V Pot Prs Pl3 dievažit
dievvat V Pot Prs ConNeg dievaš
dievvat V PrfPrc dievvan
dievvat V PrsPrc dievvi
dievvat V Sup dievažit
dievvat V VAbess dievakeahttá dievakeahttájin dievahaga
dievvat V Ger dievadin dievadiin dievadettiin
dievvat V Ger PxSg1 dievadettiinan
dievvat V Ger PxSg2 dievadettiinat
dievvat V Ger PxSg3 dievadettiinis
dievvat V Ger PxDu1 dievadettiineame
dievvat V Ger PxDu2 dievadettiineatte
dievvat V Ger PxDu3 dievadettiineaskka
dievvat V Ger PxPl1 dievadettiineamet
dievvat V Ger PxPl2 dievadettiineattet
dievvat V Ger PxPl3 dievadettiineaset
dievvat V Actio Nom dievvan
dievvat V Actio Gen dievvan
dievvat V Actio Loc dievvamis
dievvat V Actio Ess dievvamin dievvamen dievvame
dievvat V Actio Com dievvamiin



Morphological tags