The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

deavdit: Verb (V)

deavdit V Inf deavdit
deavdit V Ind Prs Sg1 deavddán
deavdit V Ind Prs Sg2 deavddát
deavdit V Ind Prs Sg3 deavdá
deavdit V Ind Prs Du1 devde
deavdit V Ind Prs Du2 deavdibeahtti
deavdit V Ind Prs Du3 deavdiba
deavdit V Ind Prs Pl1 deavdit
deavdit V Ind Prs Pl2 deavdibehtet
deavdit V Ind Prs Pl3 devdet
deavdit V Ind Prs ConNeg deavdde
deavdit V Ind Prt Sg1 devden
deavdit V Ind Prt Sg2 devdet
deavdit V Ind Prt Sg3 devddii
deavdit V Ind Prt Du1 devddiime
deavdit V Ind Prt Du2 devddiide
deavdit V Ind Prt Du3 devddiiga
deavdit V Ind Prt Pl1 devddiimet
deavdit V Ind Prt Pl2 devddiidet
deavdit V Ind Prt Pl3 devde
deavdit V Ind Prt ConNeg deavdán
deavdit V Cond Prs Sg1 deavddášin deavddášedjen deavddálin deavddáledjen
deavdit V Cond Prs Sg2 deavddášit deavddášedjet deavddálit deavddáledjet
deavdit V Cond Prs Sg3 deavddášii deavddálii
deavdit V Cond Prs Du1 deavddášeimme deavddáleimme
deavdit V Cond Prs Du2 deavddášeidde deavddáleidde
deavdit V Cond Prs Du3 deavddášeigga deavddáleigga
deavdit V Cond Prs Pl1 deavddášeimmet deavddáleimmet
deavdit V Cond Prs Pl2 deavddášeiddet deavddáleiddet
deavdit V Cond Prs Pl3 deavddáše deavddášedje deavddále deavddáledje
deavdit V Cond Prs ConNeg deavddáše deavddále
deavdit V Imprt Sg1 devdon
deavdit V Imprt Sg2 deavdde
deavdit V Imprt Sg3 devdos
deavdit V Imprt Du1 deavdu
deavdit V Imprt Du2 deavdi
deavdit V Imprt Du3 devdoska
deavdit V Imprt Pl1 devdot deavdut
deavdit V Imprt Pl2 devdet deavdit deavdet
deavdit V Imprt Pl3 devdoset
deavdit V Imprt ConNeg deavdde
deavdit V Pot Prs Sg1 devddežan
deavdit V Pot Prs Sg2 devddežat
deavdit V Pot Prs Sg3 devddeš devddeža
deavdit V Pot Prs Du1 devddežetne
deavdit V Pot Prs Du2 devddežeahppi
deavdit V Pot Prs Du3 devddežeaba
deavdit V Pot Prs Pl1 devddežit devddežat
deavdit V Pot Prs Pl2 devddežehpet
deavdit V Pot Prs Pl3 devddežit
deavdit V Pot Prs ConNeg devddeš
deavdit V PrfPrc deavdán
deavdit V PrsPrc deavdi
deavdit V Sup deavddážit
deavdit V VAbess deavddekeahttá deavddekeahttájin deavddehaga deavddikeahttá deavddikeahttájin deavddihaga
deavdit V Ger deavddedin deavddediin deavddedettiin deavddidin deavddidiin deavddidettiin
deavdit V Ger PxSg1 deavddedettiinan deavddidettiinan
deavdit V Ger PxSg2 deavddedettiinat deavddidettiinat
deavdit V Ger PxSg3 deavddedettiinis deavddidettiinis
deavdit V Ger PxDu1 deavddedettiineame deavddidettiineame
deavdit V Ger PxDu2 deavddedettiineatte deavddidettiineatte
deavdit V Ger PxDu3 deavddedettiineaskka deavddidettiineaskka
deavdit V Ger PxPl1 deavddedettiineamet deavddidettiineamet
deavdit V Ger PxPl2 deavddedettiineattet deavddidettiineattet
deavdit V Ger PxPl3 deavddedettiineaset deavddidettiineaset
deavdit V Actio Nom deavdin
deavdit V Actio Gen deavdin
deavdit V Actio Loc deavdimis
deavdit V Actio Ess deavdimin deavdimen deavdime
deavdit V Actio Com deavdimiin



Morphological tags