The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

deaividit: Verb (V)

deaividit V Inf deaividit
deaividit V Ind Prs Sg1 deaividan
deaividit V Ind Prs Sg2 deaividat
deaividit V Ind Prs Sg3 deaivida
deaividit V Ind Prs Du1 deaividetne
deaividit V Ind Prs Du2 deaivideahppi
deaividit V Ind Prs Du3 deaivideaba
deaividit V Ind Prs Pl1 deaividit deaividat
deaividit V Ind Prs Pl2 deaividehpet
deaividit V Ind Prs Pl3 deaividit
deaividit V Ind Prs ConNeg deaivit
deaividit V Ind Prt Sg1 deaividin deaividedjen
deaividit V Ind Prt Sg2 deaividit deaividedjet
deaividit V Ind Prt Sg3 deaividii
deaividit V Ind Prt Du1 deaivideimme
deaividit V Ind Prt Du2 deaivideidde
deaividit V Ind Prt Du3 deaivideigga
deaividit V Ind Prt Pl1 deaivideimmet
deaividit V Ind Prt Pl2 deaivideiddet
deaividit V Ind Prt Pl3 deaivide deaividedje
deaividit V Ind Prt ConNeg deaividan
deaividit V Cond Prs Sg1 deaividivččen
deaividit V Cond Prs Sg2 deaividivččet
deaividit V Cond Prs Sg3 deaividivččii
deaividit V Cond Prs Du1 deaividivččiime
deaividit V Cond Prs Du2 deaividivččiide
deaividit V Cond Prs Du3 deaividivččiiga
deaividit V Cond Prs Pl1 deaividivččiimet
deaividit V Cond Prs Pl2 deaividivččiidet
deaividit V Cond Prs Pl3 deaividivčče
deaividit V Cond Prs ConNeg deaividivčče
deaividit V Imprt Sg1 deaividehkon
deaividit V Imprt Sg2 deaivit
deaividit V Imprt Sg3 deaividus deaividehkos
deaividit V Imprt Du1 deaivideadnu
deaividit V Imprt Du2 deaivideahkki
deaividit V Imprt Du3 deaividehkoska
deaividit V Imprt Pl1 deaividehkot deaivideatnot
deaividit V Imprt Pl2 deaividehket
deaividit V Imprt Pl3 deaividehkoset
deaividit V Imprt ConNeg deaivit
deaividit V Pot Prs Sg1 deaivideaččan
deaividit V Pot Prs Sg2 deaivideaččat
deaividit V Pot Prs Sg3 deaivideš deaivideaš deaivideažžá
deaividit V Pot Prs Du1 deaividežže
deaividit V Pot Prs Du2 deaivideažžabeahtti
deaividit V Pot Prs Du3 deaivideažžaba
deaividit V Pot Prs Pl1 deaivideažžat
deaividit V Pot Prs Pl2 deaivideažžabehtet
deaividit V Pot Prs Pl3 deaividežžet
deaividit V Pot Prs ConNeg deaivideš deaivideaš deaivideačča
deaividit V Pot Prt Sg1 deaividežžen
deaividit V Pot Prt Sg2 deaividežžet
deaividit V Pot Prt Sg3 deaivideaččai
deaividit V Pot Prt Du1 deaivideaččaime
deaividit V Pot Prt Du2 deaivideaččaide
deaividit V Pot Prt Du3 deaivideaččaiga
deaividit V Pot Prt Pl1 deaivideaččaimet
deaividit V Pot Prt Pl2 deaivideaččaidet
deaividit V Pot Prt Pl3 deaividežže
deaividit V PrfPrc deaividan
deaividit V PrsPrc deaivideaddji
deaividit V Sup deaivideažžat
deaividit V VAbess deaivitkeahttá deaivitkeahttájin deaivithaga
deaividit V Ger deaividettiin
deaividit V Ger PxSg1 deaividettiinan
deaividit V Ger PxSg2 deaividettiinat
deaividit V Ger PxSg3 deaividettiinis
deaividit V Ger PxDu1 deaividettiineame
deaividit V Ger PxDu2 deaividettiineatte
deaividit V Ger PxDu3 deaividettiineaskka
deaividit V Ger PxPl1 deaividettiineamet
deaividit V Ger PxPl2 deaividettiineattet
deaividit V Ger PxPl3 deaividettiineaset
deaividit V Actio Nom deaividan
deaividit V Actio Gen deaividan
deaividit V Actio Loc deaivideamis deaivideames
deaividit V Actio Ess deaivideamen deaivideame
deaividit V Actio Com deaividemiin



Morphological tags