The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

deaivat: Verb (V)

deaivat V Inf deaivat
deaivat V Ind Prs Sg1 deaivvan
deaivat V Ind Prs Sg2 deaivvat
deaivat V Ind Prs Sg3 deaivá
deaivat V Ind Prs Du1 deive
deaivat V Ind Prs Du2 deaivabeahtti
deaivat V Ind Prs Du3 deaivaba
deaivat V Ind Prs Pl1 deaivat
deaivat V Ind Prs Pl2 deaivabehtet
deaivat V Ind Prs Pl3 deivet
deaivat V Ind Prs ConNeg deaivva
deaivat V Ind Prt Sg1 deiven
deaivat V Ind Prt Sg2 deivet
deaivat V Ind Prt Sg3 deaivvai
deaivat V Ind Prt Du1 deaivvaime
deaivat V Ind Prt Du2 deaivvaide
deaivat V Ind Prt Du3 deaivvaiga
deaivat V Ind Prt Pl1 deaivvaimet
deaivat V Ind Prt Pl2 deaivvaidet
deaivat V Ind Prt Pl3 deive
deaivat V Ind Prt ConNeg deaivan
deaivat V Cond Prs Sg1 deaivvašin deaivvašedjen deaivvalin deaivvaledjen
deaivat V Cond Prs Sg2 deaivvašit deaivvašedjet deaivvalit deaivvaledjet
deaivat V Cond Prs Sg3 deaivvašii deaivvalii
deaivat V Cond Prs Du1 deaivvašeimme deaivvaleimme
deaivat V Cond Prs Du2 deaivvašeidde deaivvaleidde
deaivat V Cond Prs Du3 deaivvašeigga deaivvaleigga
deaivat V Cond Prs Pl1 deaivvašeimmet deaivvaleimmet
deaivat V Cond Prs Pl2 deaivvašeiddet deaivvaleiddet
deaivat V Cond Prs Pl3 deaivvaše deaivvašedje deaivvale deaivvaledje
deaivat V Cond Prs ConNeg deaivvaše deaivvale
deaivat V Imprt Sg1 deivon
deaivat V Imprt Sg2 deaivva
deaivat V Imprt Sg3 deivos
deaivat V Imprt Du1 deaivu
deaivat V Imprt Du2 deaivi
deaivat V Imprt Du3 deivoska
deaivat V Imprt Pl1 deivot deaivut
deaivat V Imprt Pl2 deivet deaivit deaivet
deaivat V Imprt Pl3 deivoset
deaivat V Imprt ConNeg deaivva
deaivat V Pot Prs Sg1 deaivvažan
deaivat V Pot Prs Sg2 deaivvažat
deaivat V Pot Prs Sg3 deaivvaš deaivvaža
deaivat V Pot Prs Du1 deaivvažetne
deaivat V Pot Prs Du2 deaivvažeahppi
deaivat V Pot Prs Du3 deaivvažeaba
deaivat V Pot Prs Pl1 deaivvažit deaivvažat
deaivat V Pot Prs Pl2 deaivvažehpet
deaivat V Pot Prs Pl3 deaivvažit
deaivat V Pot Prs ConNeg deaivvaš
deaivat V PrfPrc deaivan
deaivat V PrsPrc deaivi
deaivat V Sup deaivvažit
deaivat V VAbess deaivvakeahttá deaivvakeahttájin deaivvahaga
deaivat V Ger deaivvadin deaivvadiin deaivvadettiin
deaivat V Ger PxSg1 deaivvadettiinan
deaivat V Ger PxSg2 deaivvadettiinat
deaivat V Ger PxSg3 deaivvadettiinis
deaivat V Ger PxDu1 deaivvadettiineame
deaivat V Ger PxDu2 deaivvadettiineatte
deaivat V Ger PxDu3 deaivvadettiineaskka
deaivat V Ger PxPl1 deaivvadettiineamet
deaivat V Ger PxPl2 deaivvadettiineattet
deaivat V Ger PxPl3 deaivvadettiineaset
deaivat V Actio Nom deaivan
deaivat V Actio Gen deaivan
deaivat V Actio Loc deaivamis
deaivat V Actio Ess deaivamin deaivamen deaivame
deaivat V Actio Com deaivamiin



Morphological tags