The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

dagahit: Verb (V)

dagahit V Inf dagahit
dagahit V Ind Prs Sg1 dagahan
dagahit V Ind Prs Sg2 dagahat
dagahit V Ind Prs Sg3 dagaha
dagahit V Ind Prs Du1 dagahetne
dagahit V Ind Prs Du2 dagaheahppi
dagahit V Ind Prs Du3 dagaheaba
dagahit V Ind Prs Pl1 dagahit dagahat
dagahit V Ind Prs Pl2 dagahehpet
dagahit V Ind Prs Pl3 dagahit
dagahit V Ind Prs ConNeg dagat
dagahit V Ind Prt Sg1 dagahin dagahedjen
dagahit V Ind Prt Sg2 dagahit dagahedjet
dagahit V Ind Prt Sg3 dagahii
dagahit V Ind Prt Du1 dagaheimme
dagahit V Ind Prt Du2 dagaheidde
dagahit V Ind Prt Du3 dagaheigga
dagahit V Ind Prt Pl1 dagaheimmet
dagahit V Ind Prt Pl2 dagaheiddet
dagahit V Ind Prt Pl3 dagahe dagahedje
dagahit V Ind Prt ConNeg dagahan
dagahit V Cond Prs Sg1 dagahivččen
dagahit V Cond Prs Sg2 dagahivččet
dagahit V Cond Prs Sg3 dagahivččii
dagahit V Cond Prs Du1 dagahivččiime
dagahit V Cond Prs Du2 dagahivččiide
dagahit V Cond Prs Du3 dagahivččiiga
dagahit V Cond Prs Pl1 dagahivččiimet
dagahit V Cond Prs Pl2 dagahivččiidet
dagahit V Cond Prs Pl3 dagahivčče
dagahit V Cond Prs ConNeg dagahivčče
dagahit V Imprt Sg1 dagahehkon
dagahit V Imprt Sg2 dagat
dagahit V Imprt Sg3 dagahus dagahehkos
dagahit V Imprt Du1 dagaheadnu
dagahit V Imprt Du2 dagaheahkki
dagahit V Imprt Du3 dagahehkoska
dagahit V Imprt Pl1 dagahehkot dagaheatnot
dagahit V Imprt Pl2 dagahehket
dagahit V Imprt Pl3 dagahehkoset
dagahit V Imprt ConNeg dagat
dagahit V Pot Prs Sg1 dagaheaččan
dagahit V Pot Prs Sg2 dagaheaččat
dagahit V Pot Prs Sg3 dagaheš dagaheaš dagaheažžá
dagahit V Pot Prs Du1 dagahežže
dagahit V Pot Prs Du2 dagaheažžabeahtti
dagahit V Pot Prs Du3 dagaheažžaba
dagahit V Pot Prs Pl1 dagaheažžat
dagahit V Pot Prs Pl2 dagaheažžabehtet
dagahit V Pot Prs Pl3 dagahežžet
dagahit V Pot Prs ConNeg dagaheš dagaheaš dagaheačča
dagahit V Pot Prt Sg1 dagahežžen
dagahit V Pot Prt Sg2 dagahežžet
dagahit V Pot Prt Sg3 dagaheaččai
dagahit V Pot Prt Du1 dagaheaččaime
dagahit V Pot Prt Du2 dagaheaččaide
dagahit V Pot Prt Du3 dagaheaččaiga
dagahit V Pot Prt Pl1 dagaheaččaimet
dagahit V Pot Prt Pl2 dagaheaččaidet
dagahit V Pot Prt Pl3 dagahežže
dagahit V PrfPrc dagahan
dagahit V PrsPrc dagaheaddji
dagahit V Sup dagaheažžat
dagahit V VAbess dagatkeahttá dagatkeahttájin dagathaga
dagahit V Ger dagahettiin
dagahit V Ger PxSg1 dagahettiinan
dagahit V Ger PxSg2 dagahettiinat
dagahit V Ger PxSg3 dagahettiinis
dagahit V Ger PxDu1 dagahettiineame
dagahit V Ger PxDu2 dagahettiineatte
dagahit V Ger PxDu3 dagahettiineaskka
dagahit V Ger PxPl1 dagahettiineamet
dagahit V Ger PxPl2 dagahettiineattet
dagahit V Ger PxPl3 dagahettiineaset
dagahit V Actio Nom dagahan
dagahit V Actio Gen dagahan
dagahit V Actio Loc dagaheamis dagaheames
dagahit V Actio Ess dagaheamen dagaheame
dagahit V Actio Com dagahemiin



Morphological tags