The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

cehkket: Verb (V)

cehkket V Inf cehkket
cehkket V Ind Prs Sg1 cehkken
cehkket V Ind Prs Sg2 cehkket
cehkket V Ind Prs Sg3 cehkke
cehkket V Ind Prs Du1 cehkkejetne
cehkket V Ind Prs Du2 cehkkebeahtti
cehkket V Ind Prs Du3 cehkkeba
cehkket V Ind Prs Pl1 cehkket
cehkket V Ind Prs Pl2 cehkkebehtet
cehkket V Ind Prs Pl3 cehkkejit
cehkket V Ind Prs ConNeg cehkke
cehkket V Ind Prt Sg1 cehkkejin cehkkejedjen
cehkket V Ind Prt Sg2 cehkkejit cehkkejedjet
cehkket V Ind Prt Sg3 cehkkii
cehkket V Ind Prt Du1 cehkkiime
cehkket V Ind Prt Du2 cehkkiide
cehkket V Ind Prt Du3 cehkkiiga
cehkket V Ind Prt Pl1 cehkkiimet
cehkket V Ind Prt Pl2 cehkkiidet
cehkket V Ind Prt Pl3 cehkkeje cehkkejedje
cehkket V Ind Prt ConNeg cehkken
cehkket V Cond Prs Sg1 cehkkešin cehkkešedjen cehkkelin cehkkeledjen
cehkket V Cond Prs Sg2 cehkkešit cehkkešedjet cehkkelit cehkkeledjet
cehkket V Cond Prs Sg3 cehkkešii cehkkelii
cehkket V Cond Prs Du1 cehkkešeimme cehkkeleimme
cehkket V Cond Prs Du2 cehkkešeidde cehkkeleidde
cehkket V Cond Prs Du3 cehkkešeigga cehkkeleigga
cehkket V Cond Prs Pl1 cehkkešeimmet cehkkeleimmet
cehkket V Cond Prs Pl2 cehkkešeiddet cehkkeleiddet
cehkket V Cond Prs Pl3 cehkkeše cehkkešedje cehkkele cehkkeledje
cehkket V Cond Prs ConNeg cehkkeše cehkkele
cehkket V Imprt Sg1 cehkkejehkon
cehkket V Imprt Sg2 cehkke
cehkket V Imprt Sg3 cehkkejus cehkkejehkos
cehkket V Imprt Du1 cehkkejeadnu cehkkejeahkku
cehkket V Imprt Du2 cehkkejeahkki
cehkket V Imprt Du3 cehkkejehkoska
cehkket V Imprt Pl1 cehkkejehkot cehkkejednot cehkkejeatnot cehkkejeahkkot
cehkket V Imprt Pl2 cehkkejehket
cehkket V Imprt Pl3 cehkkejehkoset
cehkket V Imprt ConNeg cehkke
cehkket V Pot Prs Sg1 cehkkežan
cehkket V Pot Prs Sg2 cehkkežat
cehkket V Pot Prs Sg3 cehkkeš cehkkeža
cehkket V Pot Prs Du1 cehkkežetne
cehkket V Pot Prs Du2 cehkkežeahppi
cehkket V Pot Prs Du3 cehkkežeaba
cehkket V Pot Prs Pl1 cehkkežit cehkkežat
cehkket V Pot Prs Pl2 cehkkežehpet
cehkket V Pot Prs Pl3 cehkkežit
cehkket V Pot Prs ConNeg cehkkeš
cehkket V PrfPrc cehkken
cehkket V PrsPrc cehkkejeaddji
cehkket V Sup cehkkežit
cehkket V VAbess cehkkekeahttá cehkkekeahttájin cehkkehaga
cehkket V Ger cehkkedin cehkkediin cehkkedettiin
cehkket V Ger PxSg1 cehkkedettiinan
cehkket V Ger PxSg2 cehkkedettiinat
cehkket V Ger PxSg3 cehkkedettiinis
cehkket V Ger PxDu1 cehkkedettiineame
cehkket V Ger PxDu2 cehkkedettiineatte
cehkket V Ger PxDu3 cehkkedettiineaskka
cehkket V Ger PxPl1 cehkkedettiineamet
cehkket V Ger PxPl2 cehkkedettiineattet
cehkket V Ger PxPl3 cehkkedettiineaset
cehkket V Actio Nom cehkken
cehkket V Actio Gen cehkken
cehkket V Actio Loc cehkkemis
cehkket V Actio Ess cehkkemin cehkkemen cehkkeme
cehkket V Actio Com cehkkemiin



Morphological tags