The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

buvttihit: Verb (V)

buvttihit V Inf buvttihit
buvttihit V Ind Prs Sg1 buvttihan
buvttihit V Ind Prs Sg2 buvttihat
buvttihit V Ind Prs Sg3 buvttiha
buvttihit V Ind Prs Du1 buvttihetne
buvttihit V Ind Prs Du2 buvttiheahppi
buvttihit V Ind Prs Du3 buvttiheaba
buvttihit V Ind Prs Pl1 buvttihit buvttihat
buvttihit V Ind Prs Pl2 buvttihehpet
buvttihit V Ind Prs Pl3 buvttihit
buvttihit V Ind Prs ConNeg buvttit
buvttihit V Ind Prt Sg1 buvttihin buvttihedjen
buvttihit V Ind Prt Sg2 buvttihit buvttihedjet
buvttihit V Ind Prt Sg3 buvttihii
buvttihit V Ind Prt Du1 buvttiheimme
buvttihit V Ind Prt Du2 buvttiheidde
buvttihit V Ind Prt Du3 buvttiheigga
buvttihit V Ind Prt Pl1 buvttiheimmet
buvttihit V Ind Prt Pl2 buvttiheiddet
buvttihit V Ind Prt Pl3 buvttihe buvttihedje
buvttihit V Ind Prt ConNeg buvttihan
buvttihit V Cond Prs Sg1 buvttihivččen
buvttihit V Cond Prs Sg2 buvttihivččet
buvttihit V Cond Prs Sg3 buvttihivččii
buvttihit V Cond Prs Du1 buvttihivččiime
buvttihit V Cond Prs Du2 buvttihivččiide
buvttihit V Cond Prs Du3 buvttihivččiiga
buvttihit V Cond Prs Pl1 buvttihivččiimet
buvttihit V Cond Prs Pl2 buvttihivččiidet
buvttihit V Cond Prs Pl3 buvttihivčče
buvttihit V Cond Prs ConNeg buvttihivčče
buvttihit V Imprt Sg1 buvttihehkon
buvttihit V Imprt Sg2 buvttit
buvttihit V Imprt Sg3 buvttihus buvttihehkos
buvttihit V Imprt Du1 buvttiheadnu
buvttihit V Imprt Du2 buvttiheahkki
buvttihit V Imprt Du3 buvttihehkoska
buvttihit V Imprt Pl1 buvttihehkot buvttiheatnot
buvttihit V Imprt Pl2 buvttihehket
buvttihit V Imprt Pl3 buvttihehkoset
buvttihit V Imprt ConNeg buvttit
buvttihit V Pot Prs Sg1 buvttiheaččan
buvttihit V Pot Prs Sg2 buvttiheaččat
buvttihit V Pot Prs Sg3 buvttiheš buvttiheaš buvttiheažžá
buvttihit V Pot Prs Du1 buvttihežže
buvttihit V Pot Prs Du2 buvttiheažžabeahtti
buvttihit V Pot Prs Du3 buvttiheažžaba
buvttihit V Pot Prs Pl1 buvttiheažžat
buvttihit V Pot Prs Pl2 buvttiheažžabehtet
buvttihit V Pot Prs Pl3 buvttihežžet
buvttihit V Pot Prs ConNeg buvttiheš buvttiheaš buvttiheačča
buvttihit V Pot Prt Sg1 buvttihežžen
buvttihit V Pot Prt Sg2 buvttihežžet
buvttihit V Pot Prt Sg3 buvttiheaččai
buvttihit V Pot Prt Du1 buvttiheaččaime
buvttihit V Pot Prt Du2 buvttiheaččaide
buvttihit V Pot Prt Du3 buvttiheaččaiga
buvttihit V Pot Prt Pl1 buvttiheaččaimet
buvttihit V Pot Prt Pl2 buvttiheaččaidet
buvttihit V Pot Prt Pl3 buvttihežže
buvttihit V PrfPrc buvttihan
buvttihit V PrsPrc buvttiheaddji
buvttihit V Sup buvttiheažžat
buvttihit V VAbess buvttitkeahttá buvttitkeahttájin buvttithaga
buvttihit V Ger buvttihettiin
buvttihit V Ger PxSg1 buvttihettiinan
buvttihit V Ger PxSg2 buvttihettiinat
buvttihit V Ger PxSg3 buvttihettiinis
buvttihit V Ger PxDu1 buvttihettiineame
buvttihit V Ger PxDu2 buvttihettiineatte
buvttihit V Ger PxDu3 buvttihettiineaskka
buvttihit V Ger PxPl1 buvttihettiineamet
buvttihit V Ger PxPl2 buvttihettiineattet
buvttihit V Ger PxPl3 buvttihettiineaset
buvttihit V Actio Nom buvttihan
buvttihit V Actio Gen buvttihan
buvttihit V Actio Loc buvttiheamis buvttiheames
buvttihit V Actio Ess buvttiheamen buvttiheame
buvttihit V Actio Com buvttihemiin



Morphological tags