The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

boaibmut: Verb (V)

boaibmut V Inf boaibmut
boaibmut V Ind Prs Sg1 boaibmun
boaibmut V Ind Prs Sg2 boaibmut
boaibmut V Ind Prs Sg3 boaibmu
boaibmut V Ind Prs Du1 boibmo
boaibmut V Ind Prs Du2 boaibmubeahtti
boaibmut V Ind Prs Du3 boaibmuba
boaibmut V Ind Prs Pl1 boaibmut
boaibmut V Ind Prs Pl2 boaibmubehtet
boaibmut V Ind Prs Pl3 boibmot
boaibmut V Ind Prs ConNeg boaibmo
boaibmut V Ind Prt Sg1 boibmon
boaibmut V Ind Prt Sg2 boibmot
boaibmut V Ind Prt Sg3 boaibmui
boaibmut V Ind Prt Du1 boaibmuime
boaibmut V Ind Prt Du2 boaibmuide
boaibmut V Ind Prt Du3 boaibmuiga
boaibmut V Ind Prt Pl1 boaibmuimet
boaibmut V Ind Prt Pl2 boaibmuidet
boaibmut V Ind Prt Pl3 boibmo
boaibmut V Ind Prt ConNeg boibmon
boaibmut V Cond Prs Sg1 boibmošin boibmošedjen boibmolin boibmoledjen
boaibmut V Cond Prs Sg2 boibmošit boibmošedjet boibmolit boibmoledjet
boaibmut V Cond Prs Sg3 boibmošii boibmolii
boaibmut V Cond Prs Du1 boibmošeimme boibmoleimme
boaibmut V Cond Prs Du2 boibmošeidde boibmoleidde
boaibmut V Cond Prs Du3 boibmošeigga boibmoleigga
boaibmut V Cond Prs Pl1 boibmošeimmet boibmoleimmet
boaibmut V Cond Prs Pl2 boibmošeiddet boibmoleiddet
boaibmut V Cond Prs Pl3 boibmoše boibmošedje boibmole boibmoledje
boaibmut V Cond Prs ConNeg boibmoše boibmole
boaibmut V Imprt Sg1 boibmon
boaibmut V Imprt Sg2 boaibmo
boaibmut V Imprt Sg3 boibmos
boaibmut V Imprt Du1 boaibmu
boaibmut V Imprt Du2 boaibmu
boaibmut V Imprt Du3 boibmoska
boaibmut V Imprt Pl1 boibmot boaibmut
boaibmut V Imprt Pl2 boibmot boaibmut boaibmot
boaibmut V Imprt Pl3 boibmoset
boaibmut V Imprt ConNeg boaibmo
boaibmut V Pot Prs Sg1 boibmožan
boaibmut V Pot Prs Sg2 boibmožat
boaibmut V Pot Prs Sg3 boibmoš boibmoža
boaibmut V Pot Prs Du1 boibmožetne
boaibmut V Pot Prs Du2 boibmožeahppi
boaibmut V Pot Prs Du3 boibmožeaba
boaibmut V Pot Prs Pl1 boibmožit boibmožat
boaibmut V Pot Prs Pl2 boibmožehpet
boaibmut V Pot Prs Pl3 boibmožit
boaibmut V Pot Prs ConNeg boibmoš
boaibmut V PrfPrc boibmon
boaibmut V PrsPrc boaibmu
boaibmut V Sup boibmožit
boaibmut V VAbess boaibmukeahttá boaibmukeahttájin boaibmuhaga boaibmokeahttá boaibmokeahttájin boaibmohaga
boaibmut V Ger boaibmudin boaibmudiin boaibmudettiin boaibmodin boaibmodiin boaibmodettiin
boaibmut V Ger PxSg1 boaibmudettiinan boaibmodettiinan
boaibmut V Ger PxSg2 boaibmudettiinat boaibmodettiinat
boaibmut V Ger PxSg3 boaibmudettiinis boaibmodettiinis
boaibmut V Ger PxDu1 boaibmudettiineame boaibmodettiineame
boaibmut V Ger PxDu2 boaibmudettiineatte boaibmodettiineatte
boaibmut V Ger PxDu3 boaibmudettiineaskka boaibmodettiineaskka
boaibmut V Ger PxPl1 boaibmudettiineamet boaibmodettiineamet
boaibmut V Ger PxPl2 boaibmudettiineattet boaibmodettiineattet
boaibmut V Ger PxPl3 boaibmudettiineaset boaibmodettiineaset
boaibmut V Actio Nom boaibmun
boaibmut V Actio Gen boaibmun
boaibmut V Actio Loc boaibmumis
boaibmut V Actio Ess boaibmumin boaibmumen boaibmume
boaibmut V Actio Com boaibmumiin



Morphological tags