The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

bisuhit: Verb (V)

bisuhit V Inf bisuhit
bisuhit V Ind Prs Sg1 bisuhan
bisuhit V Ind Prs Sg2 bisuhat
bisuhit V Ind Prs Sg3 bisuha
bisuhit V Ind Prs Du1 bisuhetne
bisuhit V Ind Prs Du2 bisuheahppi
bisuhit V Ind Prs Du3 bisuheaba
bisuhit V Ind Prs Pl1 bisuhit bisuhat
bisuhit V Ind Prs Pl2 bisuhehpet
bisuhit V Ind Prs Pl3 bisuhit
bisuhit V Ind Prs ConNeg bisut
bisuhit V Ind Prt Sg1 bisuhin bisuhedjen
bisuhit V Ind Prt Sg2 bisuhit bisuhedjet
bisuhit V Ind Prt Sg3 bisuhii
bisuhit V Ind Prt Du1 bisuheimme
bisuhit V Ind Prt Du2 bisuheidde
bisuhit V Ind Prt Du3 bisuheigga
bisuhit V Ind Prt Pl1 bisuheimmet
bisuhit V Ind Prt Pl2 bisuheiddet
bisuhit V Ind Prt Pl3 bisuhe bisuhedje
bisuhit V Ind Prt ConNeg bisuhan
bisuhit V Cond Prs Sg1 bisuhivččen
bisuhit V Cond Prs Sg2 bisuhivččet
bisuhit V Cond Prs Sg3 bisuhivččii
bisuhit V Cond Prs Du1 bisuhivččiime
bisuhit V Cond Prs Du2 bisuhivččiide
bisuhit V Cond Prs Du3 bisuhivččiiga
bisuhit V Cond Prs Pl1 bisuhivččiimet
bisuhit V Cond Prs Pl2 bisuhivččiidet
bisuhit V Cond Prs Pl3 bisuhivčče
bisuhit V Cond Prs ConNeg bisuhivčče
bisuhit V Imprt Sg1 bisuhehkon
bisuhit V Imprt Sg2 bisut
bisuhit V Imprt Sg3 bisuhus bisuhehkos
bisuhit V Imprt Du1 bisuheadnu
bisuhit V Imprt Du2 bisuheahkki
bisuhit V Imprt Du3 bisuhehkoska
bisuhit V Imprt Pl1 bisuhehkot bisuheatnot
bisuhit V Imprt Pl2 bisuhehket
bisuhit V Imprt Pl3 bisuhehkoset
bisuhit V Imprt ConNeg bisut
bisuhit V Pot Prs Sg1 bisuheaččan
bisuhit V Pot Prs Sg2 bisuheaččat
bisuhit V Pot Prs Sg3 bisuheš bisuheaš bisuheažžá
bisuhit V Pot Prs Du1 bisuhežže
bisuhit V Pot Prs Du2 bisuheažžabeahtti
bisuhit V Pot Prs Du3 bisuheažžaba
bisuhit V Pot Prs Pl1 bisuheažžat
bisuhit V Pot Prs Pl2 bisuheažžabehtet
bisuhit V Pot Prs Pl3 bisuhežžet
bisuhit V Pot Prs ConNeg bisuheš bisuheaš bisuheačča
bisuhit V Pot Prt Sg1 bisuhežžen
bisuhit V Pot Prt Sg2 bisuhežžet
bisuhit V Pot Prt Sg3 bisuheaččai
bisuhit V Pot Prt Du1 bisuheaččaime
bisuhit V Pot Prt Du2 bisuheaččaide
bisuhit V Pot Prt Du3 bisuheaččaiga
bisuhit V Pot Prt Pl1 bisuheaččaimet
bisuhit V Pot Prt Pl2 bisuheaččaidet
bisuhit V Pot Prt Pl3 bisuhežže
bisuhit V PrfPrc bisuhan
bisuhit V PrsPrc bisuheaddji
bisuhit V Sup bisuheažžat
bisuhit V VAbess bisutkeahttá bisutkeahttájin bisuthaga
bisuhit V Ger bisuhettiin
bisuhit V Ger PxSg1 bisuhettiinan
bisuhit V Ger PxSg2 bisuhettiinat
bisuhit V Ger PxSg3 bisuhettiinis
bisuhit V Ger PxDu1 bisuhettiineame
bisuhit V Ger PxDu2 bisuhettiineatte
bisuhit V Ger PxDu3 bisuhettiineaskka
bisuhit V Ger PxPl1 bisuhettiineamet
bisuhit V Ger PxPl2 bisuhettiineattet
bisuhit V Ger PxPl3 bisuhettiineaset
bisuhit V Actio Nom bisuhan
bisuhit V Actio Gen bisuhan
bisuhit V Actio Loc bisuheamis bisuheames
bisuhit V Actio Ess bisuheamen bisuheame
bisuhit V Actio Com bisuhemiin



Morphological tags