The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

bijahallat: Verb (V)

bijahallat V Inf bijahallat
bijahallat V Ind Prs Sg1 bijahalan
bijahallat V Ind Prs Sg2 bijahalat
bijahallat V Ind Prs Sg3 bijahallá
bijahallat V Ind Prs Du1 bijahalle
bijahallat V Ind Prs Du2 bijahallabeahtti
bijahallat V Ind Prs Du3 bijahallaba
bijahallat V Ind Prs Pl1 bijahallat
bijahallat V Ind Prs Pl2 bijahallabehtet
bijahallat V Ind Prs Pl3 bijahallet
bijahallat V Ind Prs ConNeg bijahala
bijahallat V Ind Prt Sg1 bijahallen
bijahallat V Ind Prt Sg2 bijahallet
bijahallat V Ind Prt Sg3 bijahalai
bijahallat V Ind Prt Du1 bijahalaime
bijahallat V Ind Prt Du2 bijahalaide
bijahallat V Ind Prt Du3 bijahalaiga
bijahallat V Ind Prt Pl1 bijahalaimet
bijahallat V Ind Prt Pl2 bijahalaidet
bijahallat V Ind Prt Pl3 bijahalle
bijahallat V Ind Prt ConNeg bijahallan
bijahallat V Cond Prs Sg1 bijahalašin bijahalašedjen bijahalalin bijahalaledjen
bijahallat V Cond Prs Sg2 bijahalašit bijahalašedjet bijahalalit bijahalaledjet
bijahallat V Cond Prs Sg3 bijahalašii bijahalalii
bijahallat V Cond Prs Du1 bijahalašeimme bijahalaleimme
bijahallat V Cond Prs Du2 bijahalašeidde bijahalaleidde
bijahallat V Cond Prs Du3 bijahalašeigga bijahalaleigga
bijahallat V Cond Prs Pl1 bijahalašeimmet bijahalaleimmet
bijahallat V Cond Prs Pl2 bijahalašeiddet bijahalaleiddet
bijahallat V Cond Prs Pl3 bijahalaše bijahalašedje bijahalale bijahalaledje
bijahallat V Cond Prs ConNeg bijahalaše bijahalale
bijahallat V Imprt Sg2 bijahala
bijahallat V Imprt Sg3 bijahallos
bijahallat V Imprt Du1 bijahallu
bijahallat V Imprt Du2 bijahalli
bijahallat V Imprt Du3 bijahalloska
bijahallat V Imprt Pl1 bijahallut
bijahallat V Imprt Pl2 bijahallit
bijahallat V Imprt Pl3 bijahalloset
bijahallat V Imprt ConNeg bijahala
bijahallat V Pot Prs Sg1 bijahalažan
bijahallat V Pot Prs Sg2 bijahalažat
bijahallat V Pot Prs Sg3 bijahalaš bijahalaža
bijahallat V Pot Prs Du1 bijahalažetne
bijahallat V Pot Prs Du2 bijahalažeahppi
bijahallat V Pot Prs Du3 bijahalažeaba
bijahallat V Pot Prs Pl1 bijahalažit bijahalažat
bijahallat V Pot Prs Pl2 bijahalažehpet
bijahallat V Pot Prs Pl3 bijahalažit
bijahallat V Pot Prs ConNeg bijahalaš
bijahallat V PrfPrc bijahallan
bijahallat V PrsPrc bijahalli
bijahallat V Sup bijahalažit
bijahallat V VAbess bijahalakeahttá bijahalakeahttájin bijahalahaga
bijahallat V Ger bijahaladin bijahaladiin bijahaladettiin
bijahallat V Ger PxSg1 bijahaladettiinan
bijahallat V Ger PxSg2 bijahaladettiinat
bijahallat V Ger PxSg3 bijahaladettiinis
bijahallat V Ger PxDu1 bijahaladettiineame
bijahallat V Ger PxDu2 bijahaladettiineatte
bijahallat V Ger PxDu3 bijahaladettiineaskka
bijahallat V Ger PxPl1 bijahaladettiineamet
bijahallat V Ger PxPl2 bijahaladettiineattet
bijahallat V Ger PxPl3 bijahaladettiineaset
bijahallat V Actio Nom bijahallan
bijahallat V Actio Gen bijahallan
bijahallat V Actio Loc bijahallamis
bijahallat V Actio Ess bijahallamin bijahallamen bijahallame
bijahallat V Actio Com bijahallamiin



Morphological tags