The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

bijahaddat: Verb (V)

bijahaddat V Inf bijahaddat
bijahaddat V Ind Prs Sg3 bijahaddá
bijahaddat V Ind Prs Du3 bijahaddaba
bijahaddat V Ind Prs Pl3 bijahaddet
bijahaddat V Ind Prs ConNeg bijahatta
bijahaddat V Ind Prt Sg3 bijahattai
bijahaddat V Ind Prt Du3 bijahattaiga
bijahaddat V Ind Prt Pl3 bijahadde
bijahaddat V Ind Prt ConNeg bijahaddan
bijahaddat V Cond Prs Sg3 bijahattašii bijahattalii
bijahaddat V Cond Prs Du3 bijahattašeigga bijahattaleigga
bijahaddat V Cond Prs Pl3 bijahattaše bijahattašedje bijahattale bijahattaledje
bijahaddat V Cond Prs ConNeg bijahattaše bijahattale
bijahaddat V Pot Prs Sg3 bijahattaš bijahattaža
bijahaddat V Pot Prs Du3 bijahattažeaba
bijahaddat V Pot Prs Pl3 bijahattažit
bijahaddat V Pot Prs ConNeg bijahattaš
bijahaddat V PrfPrc bijahaddan
bijahaddat V PrsPrc bijahaddi
bijahaddat V Sup bijahattažit
bijahaddat V VAbess bijahattakeahttá bijahattakeahttájin bijahattahaga
bijahaddat V Ger bijahattadin bijahattadiin bijahattadettiin
bijahaddat V Ger PxSg1 bijahattadettiinan
bijahaddat V Ger PxSg2 bijahattadettiinat
bijahaddat V Ger PxSg3 bijahattadettiinis
bijahaddat V Ger PxDu1 bijahattadettiineame
bijahaddat V Ger PxDu2 bijahattadettiineatte
bijahaddat V Ger PxDu3 bijahattadettiineaskka
bijahaddat V Ger PxPl1 bijahattadettiineamet
bijahaddat V Ger PxPl2 bijahattadettiineattet
bijahaddat V Ger PxPl3 bijahattadettiineaset
bijahaddat V Actio Nom bijahaddan
bijahaddat V Actio Gen bijahaddan
bijahaddat V Actio Loc bijahaddamis
bijahaddat V Actio Ess bijahaddamin bijahaddamen bijahaddame
bijahaddat V Actio Com bijahaddamiin



Morphological tags